INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gilles Muller vs. Zura Tkemaladze - head to head matches
07.04.18 | Rubber 1 | Gilles Muller | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Davis Cup | I. hard |
Gilles Muller form & Zura Tkemaladze form
Gilles Muller - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-72, 7-69, 7-5, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Vancouver Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Newport - Grass | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Marcel Granollers | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marcos Baghdatis | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Wimbledon - Grass | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-76, 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.18 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. John Millman | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marin Cilic | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Matthew Ebden | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Ernests Gulbis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Aljaz Bedene | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zverev | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Florian Mayer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
07.04.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Youzhny | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mahut | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 4-6, 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.18 3rd round | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-74, 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Malek Jaziri | 7-5, 6-4, 6-75, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.18 1st round | vs. Federico Delbonis | 7-5, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 1/4 | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. John Millman | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 4-3, Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |