Gilad Tamar vs. Roee Benya

Gilad Tamar vs. Roee Benya - Israel F12 (Tel Aviv) - compare

MATCH

26.06.17q 2Gilad Tamar Roee Benya 7-64, 6-4 Izrael Israel F12 Hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Gilad Tamar
Izrael
28.04.00, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
18.02.00, 18 years







Roee Benya
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Gilad Tamar vs. Roee Benya - head to head matches

01.10.181st roundRoee BenyaGilad Tamar4-6, 6-2, 6-3 match detailsIzrael Israel F12 Hard
26.06.17q 2Gilad TamarRoee Benya7-64, 6-4 match detailsIzrael Israel F12 Hard

Gilad Tamar - last matches

Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
14.10.18
qual.
vs. Yankel Zemel4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Alexander Gaponenko6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Alexey Aleshchev6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Ido Zonder6-3, 2-2, Ido Zonder - retiredwinmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Tal Birman6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Roee Benya6-4, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Rayne Roselt6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Uri Vodavoz6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Portugal F15 - Hard
12.08.18
q 2
vs. Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.08.18
q 1
vs. Luke Issajenko6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Portugal F14 - Hard
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Ricardo Brancal7-62, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F11 - Hard
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F10 - Hard
18.06.18
q 2
vs. Itay Shpindler6-1, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F9 - Hard
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Enzo Wallart2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Israel Boskila6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F8 - Hard
03.06.18
q 2
vs. Nevo Gabriely6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Rudy Richter6-1, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F6 - Hard
10.05.18
2nd round
vs. Peter Kobelt2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.05.18
1st round
vs. Omer Touchmair6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F5 - Hard
02.05.18
2nd round
vs. Peter Kobelt3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Omer Yeshaya6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
29.04.18
qual.
vs. Alexey Aleshchev3-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
28.04.18
q 2
vs. James Allemby6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F4 - Hard
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Dor Wertheimer6-70, 6-72 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F3 - Hard
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Orel Ovil2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F2 - Hard
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alexey Aleshchev2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Ran Derei6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Collin Johns4-0, Collin Johns - retiredwinmatch details

Roee Benya - last matches

Greece Greece F6 - Hard
27.10.18
q 1
vs. George Davies4-6, 0-3, - Roee Benya - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Shahar Elbaz3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Julius Tverijonas4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Keivon Tabrizi6-4, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Yam Bruhin6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Igor Smilansky1-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Gilad Tamar4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F6 - Hard
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Lior Goldenberg1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F5 - Hard
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Roi Ginat2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F4 - Hard
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Ram Kapach3-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Tom Abelevich6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F3 - Hard
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Nevo Gabriely7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.03.18
q 1
vs. Diego Matos5-7, 7-64, 7-63 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F2 - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Alexey Aleshchev3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F1 - Hard
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Aidan Talcott4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F17 - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Yaron Guberman4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F16 - Hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Uri Vodavoz4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F15 - Hard
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Thomas Colautti1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev Nikolay Kolobaev - walk over winmatch details
Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Michael Migel6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
23.10.17
q 2
vs. Daniel Entelis2-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
16.10.17
q 2
vs. Alexander Day0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Adam Levi6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
26.06.17
q 2
vs. Gilad Tamar6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Idan Harel Gross6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F10 - Hard
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F9 - Hard
06.06.17
1st round
vs. Mick Lescure4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Itay Shpindler6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<