M25 Roehampton 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: M15 Agadir
ATP: M15 Brussels
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chitila
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Xativa
ATP: M25 Bolzano
ATP: M25 Decatur
ATP: M25 Dublin
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Roehampton
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Roehampton live, $25K
M25 Roehampton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.08.19
fin
Jack Draper
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
1
6
3
2
01.08.19
1/2
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alastair Gray
1
2
6
4
01.08.19
1/2
Jack Draper
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Jubb
0
6
8
2
31.07.19
1/4
Daniel Cukierman
2
4
6
7
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
6
4
5
31.07.19
1/4
Paul Jubb
2
3
7
6
H2H
Charles Broom
1
6
5
4
31.07.19
1/4
Alastair Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
2
1
31.07.19
1/4
Jack Draper
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
3
5
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
6
H2H
George Loffhagen
1
7
3
2
4
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
7
7
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
6
6
6
6
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Cukierman
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
8
1
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
3
1
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Little
0
4
2
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Paul Jubb
1
7
2
H2H
Clay Crawford
retired
0
5
0
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Alastair Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
1
4
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Jack Draper
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marcus Walters
1
0
6
1
30.07.19
1
st
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
1
6
3
4
30.07.19
1
st
round
Clay Crawford
2
7
6
H2H
Finn Bass
0
6
6
2
30.07.19
1
st
round
Luke Johnson
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
1
6
6
2
4
30.07.19
1
st
round
Marcus Walters
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
4
1
30.07.19
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
4
2
30.07.19
1
st
round
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
3
4
30.07.19
1
st
round
Daniel Little
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
3
4
30.07.19
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
5
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
1
7
4
2
30.07.19
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
7
H2H
George Houghton
0
2
6
0
30.07.19
1
st
round
Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
1
4
30.07.19
1
st
round
Paul Jubb
2
6
7
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
4
6
6
30.07.19
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
6
H2H
Harry Wendelken
1
3
7
3
3
30.07.19
1
st
round
Alastair Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
3
30.07.19
1
st
round
Anton Matusevich
2
7
6
H2H
Ewan Moore
0
6
3
4
30.07.19
1
st
round
George Loffhagen
2
7
7
H2H
Neil Pauffley
0
6
3
5
30.07.19
1
st
round
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
1
1
28.07.19
qual.
Marcus Walters
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Fearnley
0
2
3
28.07.19
qual.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman
0
1
0
28.07.19
qual.
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
1
0
28.07.19
qual.
Daniel Little
2
6
6
H2H
Sahej Maker
0
3
4
28.07.19
qual.
Sacha Modica
2
6
6
H2H
Johannus Monday
0
0
4
28.07.19
qual.
Alastair Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
5
0
28.07.19
qual.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Lamar Bartley
0
4
2
28.07.19
qual.
Harry Wendelken
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
2
5
28.07.19
q 1
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
0
2
0
28.07.19
q 1
Marcus Walters
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
1
1
28.07.19
q 1
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Thomson
0
3
2
28.07.19
q 1
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Hands
0
3
4
28.07.19
q 1
Daniel Little
2
2
6
10
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
6
1
3
28.07.19
q 1
Lamar Bartley
2
7
7
H2H
George Davies
0
5
6
5
28.07.19
q 1
Sacha Modica
2
6
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
0
4
2
28.07.19
q 1
Alastair Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shaw
0
1
2
28.07.19
q 1
Sahej Maker
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mukhtar Andu
1
3
6
3
28.07.19
q 1
Rikhardt Bierman
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
3
3
28.07.19
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
6
7
H2H
George Foster
0
2
6
6
28.07.19
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Kay
0
2
3
28.07.19
q 1
Harry Wendelken
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
1
4
28.07.19
q 1
Jacob Fearnley
2
6
4
10
H2H
Barnaby Smith
1
4
6
6
28.07.19
q 1
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
James Story
0
3
3
28.07.19
q 1
Johannus Monday
2
6
7
H2H
Petar Pjevcevic
0
2
5
M25 Roehampton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
fin
Alastair Gray/Ewan Moore
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Clayton/Luke Johnson
0
3
6
5
28.07.19
1/2
Alastair Gray/Ewan Moore
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aidan Mchugh/James Story
1
3
6
5
28.07.19
1/2
Scott Clayton/Luke Johnson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniel Cukierman/Mark Whitehouse
1
4
6
4
28.07.19
1/4
Alastair Gray/Ewan Moore
2
7
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands
0
6
4
2
28.07.19
1/4
Scott Clayton/Luke Johnson
2
2
6
10
H2H
Finn Bass/Charles Broom
1
6
4
8
28.07.19
1/4
Aidan Mchugh/James Story
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner/Julius Tverijonas
0
1
3
28.07.19
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Quentin Robert (1994)
0
2
5
28.07.19
1
st
round
Alastair Gray/Ewan Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Gabriel Petit
0
4
4
28.07.19
1
st
round
Scott Clayton/Luke Johnson
2
7
2
10
H2H
Michael Shaw/Barnaby Smith
1
5
6
2
28.07.19
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh/James Story
1
w/o
H2H
Jack Draper/Paul Jubb
0
28.07.19
1
st
round
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies/Sebastian Kay
0
4
2
28.07.19
1
st
round
Finn Bass/Charles Broom
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jacob Fearnley/Connor Thomson
1
4
6
8
28.07.19
1
st
round
Erik Crepaldi/Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya/Sahej Maker
0
3
0
28.07.19
1
st
round
Daniel Cukierman/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Lamar Bartley/Sacha Modica
0
2
1
28.07.19
1
st
round
Edward Hubner/Julius Tverijonas
2
6
1
10
H2H
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens
1
2
6
2
<