MATCH
12.07.17 | 2nd round | George Loffhagen | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 6-4 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
George Loffhagen | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
George Loffhagen | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
George Loffhagen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
George Loffhagen | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
George Loffhagen | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
George Loffhagen | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
George Loffhagen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Rudolf Molleker | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
George Loffhagen | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
George Loffhagen vs. Rudolf Molleker - head to head matches
27.05.23 | fin | Rudolf Molleker | George Loffhagen | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | M25 Bodrum | Clay |
12.07.17 | 2nd round | George Loffhagen | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
George Loffhagen form & Rudolf Molleker form
George Loffhagen - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-5, 4-1, Rigele Te - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | 4-3, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Seeman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-2, 7-613 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. George Houghton | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 6-2, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-74, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Rudolf Molleker - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-61, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-75, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 3-5, - Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |