Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
21.11.94, 29 years
21.11.94, 29 years
Duje Ajdukovic vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Duje Ajdukovic | Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F5 | Hard |
Duje Ajdukovic form & Nikita Gudozhnikov form
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Nikita Gudozhnikov - last matches
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Viktor Kostin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F7 - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Tyler Mercier | 1-6, 6-4, 1-5, - Nikita Gudozhnikov - retired | match details | |
Egypt F6 - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Liska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Danila Ishchanka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Jan Philip Wenger | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Hugo Pierre | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Omar Salman | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.18 q 2 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Rabas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F28 - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Goran Markovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F27 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Alex Jones | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F26 - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F36 - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Makram Ragheb | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Adrian Exposito | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F35 - Clay | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Haadin Bava | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kareem Shalaby | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F34 - Hard | ||||
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F33 - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Danes | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F32 - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kevin Lynch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F31 - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Yash Yadav | 7-60, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Clay | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Alexander Braun | 2-6, 7-65, 1-4, - Nikita Gudozhnikov - retired | match details | |
Egypt F25 - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Davide Negrotti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Francesco Salviato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |