Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
3rd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 1
05.06.19
3rd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 1 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Denis Istomin 0 2 5
05.06.19
3rd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 3 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 1 6 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 1
05.06.19
3rd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 0 60
atp single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
3rd round
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 63 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Peter Makk 2 7 4 7
Lorenzo Musetti 1 65 6 5
05.06.19
3rd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 73 3 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 4 6 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 3
05.06.19
1/4
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 4
Filip Cristian Jianu retired 0 0 1
05.06.19
3rd round
Martin Damm 2 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 63 1
05.06.19
1/4
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 1 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Toby Alex Kodat 1 7 5 5
Adrian Andreev retired 0 6 3
05.06.19
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Taha Baadi 0 63 2
05.06.19
1/4
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 1 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 5 4
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 5 2 2
05.06.19
1/4
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 2 4 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy 1 6
Austin Rapp retired 0 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Connor Farren 2 4 6 7
Luis Patino 1 6 4 63
05.06.19
2nd round
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Brandon Walkin 2 7 1 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 5 6 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Errol Smith 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 65 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Lucas Gomez 0 66 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Nick Hardt 2 3 6 6
Rowland Phillips 1 6 4 2
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 2 7 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 1 6 64 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Tom Fawcett 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 2 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Jody Maginley 0 64 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 1 6
Gui Gomes 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Trent Bryde 2 6 6 6
Conor Berg 1 3 74 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Kareem Allaf 0 4 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Vuk Budic 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Sumit Sarkar 2 7 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 5 1
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 6 3 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Young Seok Kim 2 6 3 7
Taisei Ichikawa 1 3 6 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Sora Fukuda 2 3 6 6
Jun Sang Park 1 6 1 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Sanhui Shin 0 2 63
05.06.19
1st round
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 7
Seongbin Sim 0 5 63
05.06.19
2nd round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 2
atp single Hard Guam M15 Guam sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
05.06.19
1/4
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 4
05.06.19
1/4
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 4
05.06.19
1/4
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 2 0
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Plovdiv sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 3 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 63 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 63 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 3 6
Gabriel Donev 1 1 6 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 1 65
05.06.19
2nd round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 3 7
Wilson Leite 1 62 6 5
atp single Hard Singapore M15 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 3 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Kunal Anand 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 63 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 3 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 3 6 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 3 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 7
Shaheed Alam 0 1 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 1 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 64 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 4 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 1 6 62
05.06.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Toby Martin 0 5 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 4
atp single Hard Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 2 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 3 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 65
05.06.19
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Finn Tearney 0 4 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Yuki Mochizuki 1 6 1
Nam Hoang Ly retired 0 4 0
atp single Clay Germany M25 Karlsruhe sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Ruan Roelofse 1 3
Alen Avidzba retired 0 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 61 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 3 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 1 w/o
Jeremy Jahn 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 2 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 7 3 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 63 6 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 3
atp single Clay Poland Poznan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
3rd round
Tommy Robredo 2 6 5 6
Dennis Novak 1 3 7 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 6
Joao Domingues 1 3 6 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 4 6
Daniel Masur 1 64 6 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 1
05.06.19
3rd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 63 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 1 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 0 2
05.06.19
1/4
Attila Balazs 2 6 5 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 7 4
05.06.19
1/4
Peter Torebko 2 6 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 3 72 63
05.06.19
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 6 1 6
Federico Gaio 1 3 6 4
atp single Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
3rd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 1 7 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 65 64
05.06.19
3rd round
Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 612 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Matthias Bachinger 2 2 7 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 65 64
05.06.19
3rd round
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Peter Polansky 0 62 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 3 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Daniel Evans 2 5 6 6
Alex Bolt 1 7 2 0
05.06.19
3rd round
Matthew Ebden 2 7 7
Lukas Lacko 0 5 64
05.06.19
3rd round
Denis Kudla 2 6 4 6
James Ward 1 3 6 3
wta single Clay Croatia Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 2 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Laura Siegemund 2 3 7 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 65 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 2 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Anna Schmiedlova 2 4 6 7
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 6 0 66
05.06.19
2nd round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek 2 3 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 1 0
wta single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Emma Navarro 2 6 6 6
Daria Snigur 1 76 3 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 4 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 7
Romana Cisovska 0 3 5
05.06.19
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 3 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 1 7 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 5 2
05.06.19
1/4
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 0 0
05.06.19
3rd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 0
05.06.19
3rd round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 4
05.06.19
1/4
Qinwen Zheng 2 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 3 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 4 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 4 0
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Madison Keys 0 3 5
05.06.19
1/4
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 2 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Surbiton sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 1 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 0 1 65
05.06.19
2nd round
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 4 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 2 6 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 4 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 4 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 3 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 4 6 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 4 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 2
wta single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 1 6 7
Satsuki Takamura 1 6 3 65
05.06.19
2nd round
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 1 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Mira Antonitsch 2 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 0 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 0 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 0 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 6 3 3
05.06.19
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 4 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 3 2
05.06.19
1st round
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Jelena Lukic 0 2 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 2
05.06.19
1st round
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 2 0
05.06.19
1st round
Nika Radisic 2 4 7 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 62 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Nika Radisic 2 7 5 7
Oana Gavrila 1 5 7 68
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 4 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 0 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 1 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 1 6 6
Daria Kuczer 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 4 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 5 6
Katya Townsend 1 1 7 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 3 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 1 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Lea Tholey 2 7 6
Laura Ashley 0 5 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 4 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 1 6 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Nina Stadler 2 6 4 6
Agathe Timsit 1 4 6 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 2 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Irys Ekani 2 6 7
Eugenia Ganga 0 3 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 5
wta single Clay USA W25 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 3 6
Connie Ma 1 1 6 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Katerina Stewart 2 3 6 6
Katharine Fahey 1 6 3 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Hayley Carter 0 5 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 3 2
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Jennifer Elie 2 6 0 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 1 6 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 0 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 0 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 3 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 63
05.06.19
2nd round
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 2 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Xiaodi You 2 6 6 6
Shiori Fukuda 1 71 2 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Haruna Arakawa 2 4 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 6 5 2
wta single Hard Uzbekistan W25 Fergana sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 1 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 2 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Riya Bhatia 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 63 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 4 6
Sofya Lansere 1 2 6 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 5 7 6
Polina Monova 1 7 5 1
wta single Clay Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 1 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Estelle Cascino 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 3 62
05.06.19
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva 0 64 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6 7
Katharina Hobgarski 1 4 73 65
05.06.19
2nd round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 4 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 66 6 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 2 66
05.06.19
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard China W25 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 1 75 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 2 6 7
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 3 64
05.06.19
2nd round
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 5 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 1 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 1 6 7
Yexin Ma 1 6 3 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 4 6
Junri Namigata 1 64 6 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 4 4
wta single Clay Italy W60 Brescia sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 4 68
05.06.19
2nd round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 3 4
wta single Clay Poland W60+H Torun sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 2 6 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 1 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 64 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 4 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 4 6 64
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 5 7 12
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 7 5 10
05.06.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 4 4
05.06.19
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Skander Mansouri 0 1 4
05.06.19
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino/Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 3 6 7
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/2
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 5 4
05.06.19
1/2
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 3
atp double Hard USA Little Rock Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 17
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 1 4 77 15
05.06.19
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee/Filip Peliwo 0 1 1
05.06.19
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Dudi Sela 0 1 2
05.06.19
1/4
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam 2 5 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 7 4 2
05.06.19
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 0 5 3
atp double Clay Poland Poznan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli 0 65 3
05.06.19
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 0 3 3
05.06.19
1/4
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Joao Domingues/Alexey Vatutin 0 1 1
05.06.19
1/4
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea 2 7 4 10
Simone Bolelli/Gianluca Mager 1 65 6 8
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/2
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
05.06.19
1/2
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 4 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 6 3 4
atp double Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 10
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Nick Kyrgios 1 75 4 4
05.06.19
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 3 4
05.06.19
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Marcus Daniell 2 1 7 13
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 64 11
05.06.19
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 0 2 65
wta double Clay Croatia Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nao Hibino 0 4 4
05.06.19
1/4
Ana Bogdan/Chantal Skamlova 2 2 6 10
Alena Fomina/Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 3 6
05.06.19
1/4
Timea Bacsinszky/Mandy Minella 2 6 4 10
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 1 4 6 4
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 2
<