Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Quito
ATP: Sofia
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: San Francisco Challenger
ATP: Egypt F4 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F2
ATP: Spain F4 (Paguera
ATP: Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden)
ATP: Tunisia F5 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F5 (Antalya)
WTA: Fed Cup Americas
WTA: Fed Cup Asia/Oceania
WTA: Fed Cup Europe/Africa
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Grenoble
WTA: Launceston
WTA: Loughborough
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Manacor
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Trnava
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
10.02. / Sat
10.02. / Sat
««
April 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Rotterdam
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Martin Klizan
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
3
6
2
10.02.18
qual.
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
4
3
10.02.18
qual.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
6
3
6
6
10.02.18
qual.
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
0
4
4
Buenos Aires
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
6
5
6
5
10.02.18
qual.
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
2
4
10.02.18
qual.
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
7
7
1
1
10.02.18
qual.
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
3
6
4
Budapest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Vasek Pospisil
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
1
6
3
6
3
Chennai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
2
2
10.02.18
qual.
Arjun Kadhe
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
5
2
10.02.18
qual.
Sidharth Rawat
1
6
7
6
4
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
retired
0
7
3
1
10.02.18
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
1
w/o
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
Cherbourg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 2
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
2
3
10.02.18
q 2
Alexandre Muller
2
7
2
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
1
6
5
6
2
10.02.18
q 2
Remi Boutillier
2
7
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
5
2
10.02.18
qual.
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
4
2
10.02.18
qual.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
4
3
10.02.18
q 2
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Davydenko
0
6
3
2
Quito
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
4
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
3
6
4
Egypt F4 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
2
4
Egypt F5 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 2
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Brigida
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 2
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Vejnovic
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 2
Raleigh Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
3
3
10.02.18
q 2
Samuel Shropshire
2
6
6
H2H
Melik Feler
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joy Vigani
1
7
5
1
2
10.02.18
q 2
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Petrov
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 2
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabien Salle
1
2
7
5
3
10.02.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain
1
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
retired
0
5
10.02.18
q 2
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Marco Miceli
1
6
2
H2H
Marco De Rossi
retired
0
4
0
10.02.18
q 2
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Rebecchini
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
0
2
10.02.18
q 2
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
7
5
4
4
10.02.18
q 2
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
0
2
Sofia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
6
6
7
4
4
Great Britain F2
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Harri Heliovaara
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Authom
0
6
2
4
Great Britain F3
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 1
Jamie Asanee Praditngam
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Henley
0
3
0
10.02.18
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shaw
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 2
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
w/o
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
0
10.02.18
q 1
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Solarz Hendriks
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Kyle Fellows
2
2
6
7
H2H
Emile Hudd
1
6
3
6
4
10.02.18
q 1
George Davies
2
6
6
H2H
Seth Eadie
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 1
Jonathan Binding
2
2
7
6
H2H
David Perez
1
6
5
3
10.02.18
q 1
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Beecher
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 1
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
3
5
10.02.18
q 1
Elliott Farmer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Siddall
0
0
3
10.02.18
q 2
George Houghton
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
6
2
2
10.02.18
q 1
Tiarnan Brady
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 1
James Ledger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jamie Caprice
1
4
6
4
10.02.18
q 1
Brandon Murphy
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 1
James Story
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Price
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Alexander Maggs
2
6
6
H2H
George Foster
0
4
3
Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
3
10.02.18
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
0
0
10.02.18
qual.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
3
10.02.18
qual.
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
0
1
10.02.18
qual.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
3
6
2
10.02.18
qual.
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
3
10.02.18
qual.
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
3
2
Launceston Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley
0
2
2
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Darian King
0
6
6
5
10.02.18
q 1
Tim Smyczek
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Mmoh
0
2
3
10.02.18
q 1
Stefano Travaglia
2
5
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
1
7
4
4
10.02.18
q 1
Liam Broady
2
6
7
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
4
6
7
10.02.18
q 1
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Gary Kushnirovich
0
4
2
10.02.18
q 1
Alexander Bublik
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
5
1
10.02.18
q 1
Christopher Eubanks
2
7
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
5
3
10.02.18
q 1
Ernesto Escobedo
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
5
3
Montpellier
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Lucas Pouille
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
6
2
4
San Francisco Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Jason Jung
2
6
2
7
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
4
6
6
5
Spain F4 (Paguera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
4
3
Spain F5 (Murcia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 1
Angel Alonso-Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Tamirlan Teberikov
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 1
Dariusz Lipka
2
6
7
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
1
5
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Guillem Arno Blasi
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 2
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 1
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Matarredona Valor
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
1
7
3
5
2
10.02.18
q 1
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
4
2
10.02.18
q 2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Angel Alonso-Campos
1
3
6
3
10.02.18
q 1
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
7
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
2
5
10.02.18
q 1
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Ansu Bhuyan
0
1
3
10.02.18
q 2
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Dariusz Lipka
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
2
6
5
10.02.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
1
3
10.02.18
q 1
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Noguera Navarro
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 1
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
2
0
10.02.18
q 1
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
4
6
2
10.02.18
q 2
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
0
2
3
10.02.18
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
6
2
2
10.02.18
q 1
David Sanchez Herrero
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Aledo
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
1
6
3
6
11
10.02.18
q 1
Hugo Largo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
2
0
10.02.18
q 2
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ferrer
0
4
2
10.02.18
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Diniz
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
1
3
10.02.18
q 1
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
David Gurumeta Abad
0
5
2
10.02.18
q 1
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 1
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Chakrouni
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 2
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 1
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
6
11
6
1
10.02.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Gonzalo Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
4
4
10.02.18
q 2
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
4
6
4
10.02.18
q 1
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Dura
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 1
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Samy Grace
2
6
2
6
H2H
Javier Molino
1
1
6
2
10.02.18
q 1
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
1
6
5
2
10.02.18
q 2
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 1
Ernesto Turegano Julian
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Foix
0
4
5
10.02.18
q 2
Ernesto Turegano Julian
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
4
2
10.02.18
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
3
10.02.18
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gomez Montesa
1
6
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Carlos Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Jesus Garcia Pardo
0
5
4
10.02.18
q 1
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
4
6
4
10.02.18
q 1
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
1
7
9
3
4
Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
4
5
Switzerland F2 (Bellevue)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Antal Van Der Duim
2
7
7
H2H
Gregoire Burquier
0
6
6
6
5
10.02.18
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
0
2
1
10.02.18
qual.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
6
4
3
10.02.18
qual.
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jeffrey Schorsch
1
3
7
5
6
3
10.02.18
qual.
Patrik Rikl
2
5
6
7
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
7
2
6
4
10.02.18
qual.
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
0
4
10.02.18
qual.
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
2
1
10.02.18
qual.
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Robin Lang
1
0
6
2
Tunisia F5 (Jerba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
3
7
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
6
6
1
5
Tunisia F6 (Jerba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 2
Ilija Vucic
2
5
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
1
7
5
0
10.02.18
q 2
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Bync
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 2
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
6
6
H2H
Brian De Vrind
0
1
4
10.02.18
q 2
John Lamble
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
3
0
10.02.18
q 2
Pedro Munafo
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 2
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Zuckerman
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 2
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Metti
0
3
4
10.02.18
q 2
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
2
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
retired
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 2
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Gray
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 2
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 2
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
3
6
4
10.02.18
q 2
Federico Iannaccone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
6
3
1
10.02.18
q 2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Mattia Frinzi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
6
2
3
Turkey F5 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
3
Turkey F6 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yuto Sakai
1
6
5
3
10.02.18
q 2
Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
2
H2H
Dan Dowson
retired
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 2
Collin Altamirano
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 2
Damien Bayard
2
7
4
6
H2H
Simon Carr
1
5
6
1
10.02.18
q 2
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 2
Koray Kirci
2
6
4
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
3
6
3
10.02.18
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
2
10.02.18
q 1
Shohei Chikami
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
2
5
10.02.18
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
5
2
10.02.18
q 1
Cheong Hwi Kim
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
1
6
4
6
2
10.02.18
q 2
Sho Shimabukuro
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Frost
0
4
3
10.02.18
q 2
Yunosuke Tanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Charly Zick
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 2
Masaya Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Ryuki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
4
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Rebecca Marino
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
1
4
10.02.18
q 2
Oleksandra Piskun
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
2
3
10.02.18
q 2
Mana Ayukawa
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
1
3
10.02.18
q 2
Giada Clerici
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
1
3
10.02.18
q 1
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Morganti
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 2
Alexa Pirok
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Gal
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal
2
6
6
H2H
Annelou Nab
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Sabrina Rittberger
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
5
1
10.02.18
q 1
Nicole Gadient
2
6
6
H2H
Balsen Kaya
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 2
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Nataliya Pogribnyak
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 1
Maria Zotova
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Mulalic
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 2
Daniela Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
4
3
10.02.18
q 1
Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Negar Habibi Ameshi
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 2
Annick Melgers
2
2
7
6
H2H
Miriana Tona
1
6
6
4
4
10.02.18
q 2
Dominique Karregat
2
6
6
H2H
Saki Nakayama
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Alana Tuayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Yifei Yang
0
3
6
4
10.02.18
q 2
Youmi Zhuoma
2
6
6
H2H
Nasty Surkova
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 2
Zhuoma Ni Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Koczotowska
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 2
Shou Na Mu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
1
4
6
3
10.02.18
q 2
Carson Branstine
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 1
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palcatova
0
0
2
10.02.18
q 2
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Akilah James
0
1
3
10.02.18
q 1
Zinovia Vaneva
2
0
6
6
H2H
Kelly Williford
1
6
3
3
10.02.18
q 2
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Yukun Zhang
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Seven Oral
1
3
7
8
2
10.02.18
q 1
Annelou Nab
2
6
6
H2H
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Anja Gal
2
6
6
H2H
Zuleykha Safarova
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 1
Nasty Surkova
2
6
6
H2H
Shoval Fanani
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
4
3
Bergamo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 1
Alice Balducci
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alessandra Mazzola
1
4
6
3
10.02.18
qual.
Alice Balducci
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Sella
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
0
4
4
10.02.18
qual.
Francesca Sella
2
6
7
6
H2H
Francesca Bottardi
1
7
6
5
0
10.02.18
qual.
Beatrice Lombardo
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Aurelia Scotti
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Beatrice Lombardo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlotta Romito
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 1
Federica Prati
2
7
7
H2H
Lisa Vallone
0
6
3
5
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Bullani
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bertoldo
0
2
2
10.02.18
qual.
Francesca Bullani
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Vittoria Avvantaggiati
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chiara Mendo
1
6
2
3
10.02.18
qual.
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Vittoria Avvantaggiati
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 1
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia D'Auria
0
2
1
10.02.18
qual.
Harriet Hamilton
2
3
7
6
H2H
Federica Prati
1
6
6
5
2
10.02.18
q 1
Harriet Hamilton
2
6
7
H2H
Chiara Giaquinta
0
1
5
10.02.18
qual.
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Stuani
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro
0
2
3
10.02.18
q 1
Maria Aurelia Scotti
2
6
6
H2H
Sonia Cassani
0
3
3
10.02.18
qual.
Cristina Elena Tiglea
2
7
2
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
1
6
8
6
4
10.02.18
q 1
Lisa Pigato
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Ferrini
0
4
5
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Bottardi
2
6
6
H2H
Odile Maesfranckx
0
1
1
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Tatjana Maria
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vera Lapko
1
4
7
0
10.02.18
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
5
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
1
3
7
2
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Petra Kvitova
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic
0
2
4
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
4
4
10.02.18
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
1
3
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Venus Williams
2
7
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
5
1
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Nadiya Kichenok
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daria Saville
1
6
2
3
10.02.18
Ashleigh Barty
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
0
2
3
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Sara Errani
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carla Suarez Navarro
1
3
6
3
10.02.18
Deborah Chiesa
2
6
2
7
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
4
6
6
7
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Sebov
0
2
4
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
4
4
10.02.18
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
6
3
4
Grenoble
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
7
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
1
4
7
5
6
3
Hammamet
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Darina Mueller
0
1
0
10.02.18
fin
Natalia Siedliska
2
3
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
1
6
3
3
10.02.18
q 1
Darina Mueller
2
7
3
7
H2H
Sarra Ata
1
5
6
5
10.02.18
qual.
Charlene Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Salima Fendri
0
0
0
10.02.18
qual.
Anna Makhorkina
2
6
6
H2H
Denise Simonetti
0
3
0
10.02.18
q 1
Salima Fendri
2
7
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
5
1
10.02.18
qual.
Nagomi Higashitani
2
6
6
H2H
Mayssa Tebourbi
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 1
Mayssa Tebourbi
2
7
6
H2H
Beatrice La Cava
0
5
0
10.02.18
qual.
Lidia Mugelli
2
7
4
7
H2H
Rebecca Ehn
1
6
2
6
5
10.02.18
q 1
Lidia Mugelli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hilda Lundstedt
1
6
2
3
10.02.18
qual.
Liv Drolshammer
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sophie Walzl
1
7
2
2
10.02.18
qual.
Melania Delai
1
6
3
H2H
Nadia Echeverria Alam
retired
0
4
0
10.02.18
qual.
Esther Bataille
2
6
6
H2H
Camille Cheli
0
2
3
Launceston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
3
4
Loughborough
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
3
2
Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 1
Sonya Latycheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Sonya Latycheva
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Marco Mas
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Fusinato
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Claudia Cianci
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tabb Hartman
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Patricia Boentgen
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Stauber
0
3
6
5
10.02.18
q 1
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
3
3
10.02.18
q 1
Olga Esteve Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Kiara Cvetkovic
0
0
2
10.02.18
1/2
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
3
0
10.02.18
q 1
Yvette Erika Krauss
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Krish
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Dalila Said
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Hincu
0
1
0
10.02.18
fin
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Paigina
0
1
4
10.02.18
1/2
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Pedrero Galindo
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Shepita
1
2
7
3
3
10.02.18
q 1
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Tamilla Shogemukova
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
1
4
10.02.18
q 2
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Font De La Rica
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 1
Laia Conde Monfort
2
6
6
H2H
Hikari Osaki
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Jordan Ortega Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Alba Luna
0
5
3
10.02.18
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ryshchina
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 2
Laura Lopez Giese
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
1
6
6
7
3
10.02.18
q 1
Laura Lopez Giese
2
7
6
H2H
Margherita Brufani
0
5
0
10.02.18
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Verdu Gonzalez
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Estradas Gheata
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Aerila
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Lara Marco Mas
2
5
7
6
H2H
Francescamaria Pannarale
1
7
5
3
10.02.18
q 1
Keira Blackbeard
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Caicedo Mora
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 1
Paula Font De La Rica
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Marie Moeller
0
5
5
Perth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
q 2
Jennifer Elie
2
6
6
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
0
4
3
10.02.18
qual.
Alison Bai
2
1
6
7
H2H
Alicia Smith
1
6
1
5
10.02.18
q 2
Alison Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Nantananan Othaganon
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Yuuki Tanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Barry
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Miyabi Inoue
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
0
2
10.02.18
q 2
Varunya Wongteanchai
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
1
7
2
4
10.02.18
qual.
Varunya Wongteanchai
2
0
6
7
H2H
Risa Ushijima
1
6
2
5
10.02.18
qual.
Riko Sawayanagi
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
0
4
2
10.02.18
q 2
Riko Sawayanagi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth James
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 2
Olivia Tjandramulia
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Marshall
0
0
1
10.02.18
qual.
Olivia Tjandramulia
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Kimberly Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Weir
0
3
2
10.02.18
qual.
Kimberly Birrell
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
1
6
3
4
10.02.18
q 2
Alexandra Bozovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Rajan
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Alicia Smith
1
7
1
H2H
Shiho Akita
retired
0
5
1
10.02.18
q 2
Risa Ushijima
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
0
2
10.02.18
q 2
Kaylah Mcphee
2
7
0
7
H2H
Lulu Sun
1
6
5
6
6
6
10.02.18
qual.
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
7
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
0
5
2
10.02.18
q 2
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Morita
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Mai Hontama
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
1
6
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Maryna Chernyshova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Michika Ozeki
1
6
4
6
5
10.02.18
q 2
Himari Sato
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
3
7
3
10.02.18
qual.
Himari Sato
2
6
2
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
1
3
6
4
Doha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
qual.
Kateryna Volodko
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
4
3
10.02.18
qual.
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
0
4
1
10.02.18
qual.
Yingying Duan
2
7
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
1
6
7
7
5
3
10.02.18
qual.
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
3
0
10.02.18
qual.
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
3
1
10.02.18
qual.
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Zhuk
0
1
3
10.02.18
qual.
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
1
2
10.02.18
qual.
Anna Blinkova
1
6
4
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
retired
0
2
2
Sharm El Sheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 2
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Varvara Kuznetsova
1
6
6
6
3
10.02.18
q 2
Claudia Coppola
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Patrascu
0
4
0
10.02.18
q 2
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
3
4
10.02.18
q 2
Kathleen De Rienzo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina
1
2
7
3
10.02.18
q 2
Sina Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
2
3
10.02.18
q 2
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Ponomareva
0
4
2
10.02.18
q 2
Joanne Zuger
2
7
6
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
5
2
10.02.18
q 2
Corina Mader
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Khrebtova
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 2
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Yurchenko
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 2
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Chantraine
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 2
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya
0
0
3
10.02.18
q 2
Polina Kozyreva
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Stromova
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 2
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 2
Mayya Perova
2
6
6
H2H
Lidija Samardzic
0
3
0
10.02.18
q 2
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Nermeen Shawky
0
3
1
Trnava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Anastasia Detiuc
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
7
0
3
Budapest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Felix Auger Aliassime/Nicola Kuhn
2
2
6
11
H2H
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
1
6
2
9
Sofia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya
1
7
4
4
Launceston Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley
2
7
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Nathan Pasha
0
6
6
0
Montpellier
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Mclachlan/Hugo Nys
0
6
2
4
San Francisco Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
fin
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury
1
3
7
5
7
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Tatjana Maria
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava/Aryna Sabalenka
1
7
4
5
4
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Timea Bacsinszky/Jil Teichmann
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Strycova
1
6
4
8
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens
1
4
6
2
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Serena Williams/Venus Williams
0
2
3
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua
2
6
6
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok
0
3
4
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Jasmine Paolini
0
4
3
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Gabriela Dabrowski/Carol Zhao
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ana Bogdan/Raluca Olaru
1
6
1
6
Fed Cup Group
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.18
Jana Cepelova/Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Veronika Kudermetova
0
3
2
<