M15 Heraklion 2020 live score

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 3 4
27.11.20
1/2
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
27.11.20
1/2
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 4
26.11.20
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 5 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 2 1
26.11.20
1/4
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 7
Henry Patten 0 66 63
26.11.20
1/4
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 3 3
26.11.20
1/4
Jiri Lehecka 2 1 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 1 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 1 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 65 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 66
25.11.20
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 0
25.11.20
2nd round
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
24.11.20
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 5 0
24.11.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 2
24.11.20
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 1
24.11.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 1 1
24.11.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 3
24.11.20
1st round
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 4
24.11.20
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 1 4
24.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 2 3
24.11.20
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 2 4
24.11.20
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 2
24.11.20
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 0 3
24.11.20
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 3
24.11.20
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 2
24.11.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 2
24.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 1 0
24.11.20
1st round
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
23.11.20
qual.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 0 2
23.11.20
qual.
Jakub Paul 2 6 6 10
Toby Martin 1 0 71 3
23.11.20
qual.
Naoki Tajima 2 7 7
Henry Patten 0 5 5
23.11.20
qual.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 4
23.11.20
qual.
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 61
23.11.20
q 2
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Yair Sarouk 0 1 5
23.11.20
q 2
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 2
23.11.20
q 2
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Sergis Kyratzis 0 2 63
23.11.20
q 2
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 1 4
23.11.20
q 2
Jakub Paul 2 7 7
Adam Jones 0 68 63
23.11.20
q 2
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 2
23.11.20
q 2
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 1
23.11.20
q 2
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 5 10
Sean Hodkin 1 4 7 6
23.11.20
q 2
Sebastian Gima 2 2 6 10
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 3 5
23.11.20
q 2
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 0 6 11
Luke Johnson 1 6 1 9
23.11.20
q 2
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 1
22.11.20
q 1
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 0
22.11.20
q 1
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6 10
Maximilian Todorov 1 76 4 3
22.11.20
q 1
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 65 2
22.11.20
q 1
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 62
22.11.20
q 1
Vasilios Caripi 2 7 7
Theodoros Mitsakos 0 63 5
22.11.20
q 1
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 2
22.11.20
q 1
Josip Krstanovic 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 1
22.11.20
q 1
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 2
22.11.20
q 1
Patrik Hartmeier 2 4 6 13
Stephanos Schinas 1 6 1 11
22.11.20
q 1
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 3 2
22.11.20
q 1
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 2
22.11.20
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 2
22.11.20
q 1
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Vasileios Iliopoulos 0 3 1
22.11.20
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Daniel O'Neill 0 2 3
22.11.20
q 1
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Georgios Valaris 0 0 4
22.11.20
q 1
Sebastian Gima 1 w/o
Basilis Voltirakis 0
22.11.20
q 1
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 5 6 10
Austin Ansari (USA) 1 7 0 4
22.11.20
q 1
Henry Patten 2 4 6 10
Stefan Palosi 1 6 2 7
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.20
fin
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 0 4 4
26.11.20
1/2
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 3 5
26.11.20
1/2
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 3
25.11.20
1/4
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 1 73 4 3
25.11.20
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
25.11.20
1/4
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
25.11.20
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 1 7
23.11.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 3 6 10
Corentin Denolly/Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 2 6
23.11.20
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas 0 3 63
23.11.20
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Austin Ansari (USA)/Adam Jones 0 1 5
24.11.20
1st round
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 4 10
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 4 6 7
24.11.20
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin 0 4 3
24.11.20
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 65 0
25.11.20
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 0 4 4
25.11.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 0 2 3
<