INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Billy Harris vs. Domagoj Biljesko - head to head matches
23.11.20 | q 1 | Billy Harris | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Billy Harris form & Domagoj Biljesko form
Billy Harris - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 7-66, Christopher O'Connell - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |