Ukraine
18.08.03, 20 years
18.08.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
16.07.01, 22 years
16.07.01, 22 years
Yulia Zhytelna vs. Kateryna Diatlova - head to head matches
24.09.18 | q 2 | Yulia Zhytelna | Kateryna Diatlova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Chornomorsk | Clay |
Yulia Zhytelna form & Kateryna Diatlova form
Yulia Zhytelna - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Anna Syrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Strebkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Liza Velikorodnaiy | 6-3, 2-4, - Yulia Zhytelna - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Laguza | 1-0, Anna Laguza - retired | match details | |
25.09.18 qual. | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Kateryna Diatlova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Kozak | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dunja Maric | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Crimmel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Ilic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Savine Erler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nadja Straehle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-71, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |