INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Haley Giavara vs. Xenia Knoll - head to head matches
03.11.18 | 1/2 | Xenia Knoll | Haley Giavara | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Haley Giavara form & Xenia Knoll form
Haley Giavara - last matches
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | Dejana Radanovic - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Xenia Knoll - last matches
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Justine Lespes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 1-3, - Xenia Knoll - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anais Gabriel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
29.11.18 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | - Xenia Knoll - walk over | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, - Xenia Knoll - retired | match details | |
10.11.18 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |