INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Wushuang Zheng vs. Jiaxi Lu - head to head matches
21.10.19 | qual. | Wushuang Zheng | Jiaxi Lu | 5-7, 4-3, Jiaxi Lu - retired | match details | W25 Nanning | Hard |
10.07.19 | 1st round | Wushuang Zheng | Jiaxi Lu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Ulanqab | Hard |
22.02.19 | 1/4 | Jiaxi Lu | Wushuang Zheng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Nanchang | Clay |
16.10.17 | q 2 | Wushuang Zheng | Jiaxi Lu | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | Suzhou | Hard |
Wushuang Zheng form & Jiaxi Lu form
Wushuang Zheng - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Qiang Wang | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, Dabin Kim - retired | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-2, - Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-2, 1-0, Ying Zhang - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |
Jiaxi Lu - last matches
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xinyu Cai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Qianqian Li | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mianyi Ji | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 3-4, - Jiaxi Lu - retired | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, - Jiaxi Lu - retired | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details |