Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
17.02.90, 34 years
17.02.90, 34 years
Valeria Gorlats vs. Natalie Barbir - head to head matches
14.08.17 | q 1 | Valeria Gorlats | Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Graz | Clay |
Valeria Gorlats form & Natalie Barbir form
Valeria Gorlats - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-62, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.11.21 q 1 | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-0, 2-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kruus | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | Hania Abouelsaad - walk over | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Petrova | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-1, 3-6, - Valeria Gorlats - retired | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Natalie Barbir - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Alana Subasic | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 7-61, 4-0, Bianca Compuesto - retired | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Spencer | 6-4, 0-6, 12-10 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Denise Torrealba | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Horvit | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Susannah Su | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 7-61, 7-61 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Baliga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cassidy Mataia | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Leahy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Roopa Bains | 6-4, Roopa Bains - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Quigley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jessica Board | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Petra Hule | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 qual. | vs. Roopa Bains | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |