Croatia
08.10.96, 27 years
08.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
04.01.99, 25 years
04.01.99, 25 years
Tea Jandric vs. Monique Belovukovic - head to head matches
23.06.14 | q 1 | Tea Jandric | Monique Belovukovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
16.06.14 | qual. | Monique Belovukovic | Tea Jandric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Tea Jandric form & Monique Belovukovic form
Tea Jandric - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Misa Malkin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | Melany Solange Krywoj - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Monique Belovukovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.14 q 2 | vs. Kristina Njegus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Monique Belovukovic - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 q 1 | vs. Viyaleta Shatalova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
02.03.15 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 q 2 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Andreea Cula | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.15 q 2 | vs. Costanza Pera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 qual. | vs. Dana Kremer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Elizabeta Bauer | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Lilla Barzo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Tea Jandric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.06.14 q 2 | vs. Nina Nikitovic | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.14 qual. | vs. Tea Jandric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 q 1 | vs. Karolina Stuchla | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Huijie Li | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 1st round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Lujza Ryskova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.04.14 qual. | vs. Judith Bohnenkamp-Serena | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
04.03.13 q 1 | vs. Ivana Draskovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.13 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Rafailidis | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.13 qual. | vs. Samantha Harris | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |