INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - head to head matches
13.04.17 | 2nd round | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 7-65, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Rao | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 0-5, - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |