MATCH
25.11.19 | q 2 | Olga Helmi | Chisa Hosonuma | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Nonthaburi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Olga Helmi | Chisa Hosonuma | |
1st SERVE % | 34/57 (60%) | 33/54 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/34 (62%) | 19/33 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/23 (74%) | 10/21 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/54 (46%) | 19/57 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/111 (57%) | 48/111 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Helmi vs. Chisa Hosonuma - head to head matches
25.11.19 | q 2 | Olga Helmi | Chisa Hosonuma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Nonthaburi | Hard |
Olga Helmi form & Chisa Hosonuma form
Olga Helmi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Chisa Hosonuma - last matches
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nanami Iwasa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kaho Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 0-6, 0-2, - Chisa Hosonuma - retired | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zara Larke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Aulia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Elyse Tse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Sue Li | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Minori Ishida | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Han Hyeongju | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |