INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michaela Honcova vs. Natalia Kolat - head to head matches
17.01.11 | 2nd round | Michaela Honcova | Natalia Kolat | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | Tallinn | I. hard |
Michaela Honcova form & Natalia Kolat form
Michaela Honcova - last matches
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-63, 4-6, 0-3, - Michaela Honcova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |
Natalia Kolat - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 1/4 | vs. Alix Collombon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.13 fin | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/2 | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-4, Olga Brozda - retired | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Sylwia Zagorska | 6-0, 1-0, Sylwia Zagorska - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 q 2 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Anastasia Trunina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
19.11.12 qual. | vs. Denisa Satralova | 5-7, - Natalia Kolat - retired | match details | |
19.11.12 q 1 | vs. Aneta Dvorakova | 0-2, Aneta Dvorakova - retired | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 qual. | vs. Hila Mizrahi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 fin | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Maria Jespersen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |