Sweden
20.09.02, 21 years
20.09.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Smilla Kjaergaard vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani - head to head matches
24.09.18 | qual. | Maria Vittoria Viviani | Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Smilla Kjaergaard form & Maria Vittoria Viviani form
Smilla Kjaergaard - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Katriin Saar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Carlsten | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Anette Munozova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-2, 3-1, Francesca M. Fanchin - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Betina Tokac | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Maria Vittoria Viviani - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details |