MATCH
09.03.20 | q 2 | Margaux Rouvroy | Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-1 | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Margaux Rouvroy | Juliette Loliee | |
1st SERVE % | 37/61 (61%) | 35/54 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/37 (62%) | 15/35 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 4/19 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/54 (65%) | 25/61 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/115 (62%) | 44/115 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-4 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 1-0, 5-1 | ||
7-61 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Margaux Rouvroy | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
23.01.99, 25 years
23.01.99, 25 years
Margaux Rouvroy vs. Juliette Loliee - head to head matches
09.03.20 | q 2 | Margaux Rouvroy | Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
Margaux Rouvroy form & Juliette Loliee form
Margaux Rouvroy - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 7-5, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Juliette Loliee - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-0, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Mattel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |