MATCH
29.10.18 | qual. | Malene Helgo | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Wirral | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Malene Helgo | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
1st SERVE % | 66/95 (69%) | 65/93 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/66 (56%) | 32/65 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/29 (45%) | 15/28 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/93 (49%) | 45/95 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/188 (51%) | 92/188 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Malene Helgo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
2-1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
4-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Malene Helgo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Malene Helgo | 2-3 | |
Malene Helgo | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Malene Helgo | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Malene Helgo | 4-0 | |
Malene Helgo | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Malene Helgo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Vlada Ekshibarova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Malene Helgo vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - head to head matches
29.10.18 | qual. | Malene Helgo | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Wirral | I. hard |
Malene Helgo form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Malene Helgo - last matches
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |