Poland
14.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
04.02.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karolina Jaskiewicz vs. Reka Farbas - head to head matches
Karolina Jaskiewicz form & Reka Farbas form
Karolina Jaskiewicz - last matches
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Malaga - Hard |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Radom - Clay |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Radom - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Reka Farbas - last matches
W15 Antalya - Hard |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Pavkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ine Soltveit Stange | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Baja - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Budapest - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tucepi - Clay |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-4, 7-69 | | match details |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 7-63, 7-63 | | match details |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Baja - Clay |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |