INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamonwan Buayam vs. Alicia Smith - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Kamonwan Buayam | Alicia Smith | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | W15 Hua | Hard |
Kamonwan Buayam form & Alicia Smith form
Kamonwan Buayam - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Vichitraporn Vimuktananda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-2, 4-6, 0-3, - Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
22.04.22 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 1-4, - Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Wansai Kasikampaiboon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-3, Xinyu Wang - retired | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Roong Sirinuntavitaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alicia Smith - last matches
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marfa Solovei | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |