MATCH
11.03.20 | 1st round | Julie Belgraver | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 1-0, - retired | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Julie Belgraver | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
1st SERVE % | 15/29 (52%) | 12/31 (39%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 7/12 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 12/19 (63%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 12/31 (39%) | 13/29 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 28/60 (47%) | 32/60 (53%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Julie Belgraver | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Julie Belgraver | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Julie Belgraver | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0 | ||
Julie Belgraver | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Julie Belgraver | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julie Belgraver vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca - head to head matches
11.03.20 | 1st round | Julie Belgraver | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 1-0, Lucia Cortez Llorca - retired | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
Julie Belgraver form & Lucia Cortez Llorca form
Julie Belgraver - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 2-3, - Julie Belgraver - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Gorska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tegan Bush | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |