Taipei (CHN)
10.04.01, 23 years
14773 $
10.04.01, 23 years
14773 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ya Hsin Lee vs. Hua-Chen Lee - head to head matches
02.11.18 | 1/2 | Hua-Chen Lee | Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Ya Hsin Lee form & Hua-Chen Lee form
Ya Hsin Lee - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-72, - Ya Hsin Lee - retired | match details | |
11.02.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Keitel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Hua-Chen Lee - last matches
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 0-1, - Hua-Chen Lee - retired | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 2-6, 1-4, - Hua-Chen Lee - retired | match details | |
05.04.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Emma Roberts | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.19 fin | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 4-1, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nishi - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Plantation - Clay | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 fin | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.18 1/2 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 fin | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/2 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 1/4 | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |