INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alicia Smith vs. Fatma Al Nabhani - head to head matches
18.04.18 | 1st round | Fatma Al Nabhani | Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alicia Smith form & Fatma Al Nabhani form
Alicia Smith - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Fatma Al Nabhani - last matches
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
22.12.21 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 1-2, - Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Fujairah - Hard | ||||
19.01.21 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Susanna Pshevorskiy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-74, 4-5, - Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ashland - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Junri Namigata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |