MATCH
29.07.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-2, 7-65 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-4 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-6 | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | (0) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5 | ||
(1) | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5 | ||
(4) | Arlinda Rushiti | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5 | ||
Fanny Stollar | (5) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5 | ||
7-65 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fanny Stollar vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches
29.07.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Fanny Stollar form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Ayla Aksu | - | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-70, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details |