MATCH
19.08.19 | q 1 | Eunhye Lee | Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-4 | W25 Guiyang | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Eunhye Lee | Nikita Uberoi | |
1st SERVE % | 28/50 (56%) | 29/45 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 12/29 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 3/16 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/45 (67%) | 22/50 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/95 (61%) | 37/95 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eunhye Lee vs. Nikita Uberoi - head to head matches
19.08.19 | q 1 | Eunhye Lee | Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Guiyang | Hard |
Eunhye Lee form & Nikita Uberoi form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chusiting Tong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |