Polina Golubovskaya vs. Elena Malygina

Polina Golubovskaya vs. Elena Malygina - Moscow - compare

MATCH

Polina Golubovskaya Elena Malygina

MATCH STATS


Polina Golubovskaya
Russia
24.03.99, 19 years




801
7
17340 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
27.05.00, 18 years







Elena Malygina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Polina Golubovskaya vs. Elena Malygina - head to head matches

21.08.181st roundElena MalyginaPolina Golubovskaya7-5, 0-6, 7-610 match detailsRussia Moscow Clay

Polina Golubovskaya - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Alisa Rastegaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Shanshan Guo7-5, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Linnea Malmqvist7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Pribylova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Anna Pribylova7-5, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Shanshan Guo6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Karin Kennel3-6, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Zeynep Sonmez2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
03.11.18
1/2
vs. Marta Lesniak2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Ipek Oz6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Weronika Falkowska6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Adriana Senkarova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva6-3, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Elena Malygina5-7, 6-0, 6-710 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Polina Nazarchuk0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retiredlostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Timofeeva0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Yulia Kulikova3-6, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Luca Nagymihaly3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Mira Antonitsch6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retiredlostmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
26.06.18
qual.
vs. Laura Svatikova7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.06.18
q 2
vs. Emma Zakordoniec7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Olga Doroshina4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
28.05.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Vlada Koval3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
25.04.18
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Yasmina Karimjanova4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
21.04.18
fin
vs. Varvara Flink0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.04.18
1/2
vs. Vlada Zvereva6-1, 6-4 winmatch details

Elena Malygina - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Anna Iakovleva6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Sevil Yuldasheva6-1, 6-74, 10-6 winmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Elina Avanesyan6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Arina Solomatina6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Fed Cup - I. hard
08.02.19
vs. Kateryna Kozlova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.02.19
Rubber 1
vs. Johanna Larsson2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Lovqvist6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati2-6, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Zaar6-3, 6-74, 6-78 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
07.10.18
q 1
vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Stefania Rubini2-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Alice Rame7-5, 1-0, Alice Rame - retiredwinmatch details
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Maryna Chernyshova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Susan Bandecchi2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Yuuki Tanaka6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Titova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
22.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)4-6, 6-0, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Polina Golubovskaya7-5, 0-6, 7-610 winmatch details
19.08.18
qual.
vs. Polina Altukhova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Daria Kononchuk6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Melanie Klaffner6-2, 6-76, 0-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova6-3, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
27.07.18
1/4
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Maileen Nuudi6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva6-2, 7-68 winmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
19.07.18
1/4
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.07.18
2nd round
vs. Mariella Minetti6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Alice Gillan7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
<