Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
09.03.97, 27 years
09.03.97, 27 years
Camille Cheli vs. Marta Garcia Gausi - head to head matches
06.07.15 | 2nd round | Camille Cheli | Marta Garcia Gausi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Getxo | Clay |
Camille Cheli form & Marta Garcia Gausi form
Camille Cheli - last matches
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Marta Garcia Gausi - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ivone Alvaro | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ares Llobera Irun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Lleida - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yulia Almiron Solano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Esther Thebault | 1-6, - Marta Garcia Gausi - retired | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-75, 0-3, - Marta Garcia Gausi - retired | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Nina Kolar | 3-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
26.08.16 1/4 | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.16 1st round | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Karin Kozlejova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Riabtseva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |