MATCH
01.05.19 | 2nd round | Bernarda Pera | Antonia Lottner | 6-2, 6-4 | Prague | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Bernarda Pera | Antonia Lottner | |
1st SERVE % | 40/55 (73%) | 36/51 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 3/15 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/51 (55%) | 21/55 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/106 (58%) | 44/106 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bernarda Pera | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bernarda Pera | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bernarda Pera | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bernarda Pera | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Bernarda Pera | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bernarda Pera | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bernarda Pera | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bernarda Pera | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Bernarda Pera | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bernarda Pera vs. Antonia Lottner - head to head matches
01.05.19 | 2nd round | Bernarda Pera | Antonia Lottner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Bernarda Pera form & Antonia Lottner form
Bernarda Pera - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Tauson | - | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-2, Astra Sharma - retired | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christasha McNeil | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Antonia Lottner - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Golovin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 6-1, Andrea Petkovic - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Renata Voracova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |