INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna-Giulia Remondina vs. Suzan Lamens - head to head matches
24.07.18 | q 1 | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Horb | Clay |
Anna-Giulia Remondina form & Suzan Lamens form
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Suzan Lamens - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details |