MATCH
16.09.18 | fin | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Ceuta | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Aleksandrina Naydenova | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
1st SERVE % | 49/84 (58%) | 38/78 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/49 (67%) | 23/38 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/35 (49%) | 12/40 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/78 (55%) | 34/84 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/162 (57%) | 69/162 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 9 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
2-4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandrina Naydenova vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca - head to head matches
16.09.18 | fin | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Ceuta | Hard |
Aleksandrina Naydenova form & Lucia Cortez Llorca form
Aleksandrina Naydenova - last matches
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 fin | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |