Russia
16.03.99, 25 years
16.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.12.00, 23 years
28.12.00, 23 years
Roman Blokhin vs. Daniil Savelev - head to head matches
31.07.17 | q 2 | Roman Blokhin | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | Russia F5 | Hard |
Roman Blokhin form & Daniil Savelev form
Roman Blokhin - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Jhun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 qual. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Godfrey Seno | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 2nd round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Chuev | 2-4, - Roman Blokhin - retired | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Samandar Azamatov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aly Shokeir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Starkou | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yiteng Li | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guan Kai Wang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Riccardo Perin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Elyes Marouani | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |