MATCH
31.07.20 | 1st round | Hazem Naow | Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Hazem Naow | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Hazem Naow | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Hazem Naow | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-40 | ||
Hazem Naow | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Hazem Naow | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Hazem Naow | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Hazem Naow | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Hazem Naow | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Hazem Naow | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Hazem Naow | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Hazem Naow | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Hazem Naow | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hazem Naow vs. Luca Gelhardt - head to head matches
31.07.20 | 1st round | Hazem Naow | Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Hazem Naow form & Luca Gelhardt form
Hazem Naow - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 5-7, 1-2, - Hazem Naow - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-62, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 4-3, Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |