MATCH
15.10.18 | 1st round | Gleb Sakharov | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3, 6-1 | Ismaning Challenger | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Gleb Sakharov | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
1st SERVE % | 20/35 (57%) | 38/68 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/20 (95%) | 18/38 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/15 (87%) | 17/30 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/68 (49%) | 3/35 (9%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/103 (63%) | 38/103 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 9 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-2 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gleb Sakharov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gleb Sakharov vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara - head to head matches
15.10.18 | 1st round | Gleb Sakharov | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Ismaning Challenger | Carpet |
Gleb Sakharov form & Ricardo Ojeda Lara form
Gleb Sakharov - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-0, 2-0, Andrea Bolla - retired | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luis Klaus | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.22 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - last matches
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
01.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.20 fin | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - retired | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 1/2 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |