Austria
08.12.99, 24 years
08.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Moritz Thiem vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino - head to head matches
04.03.19 | q 1 | Conner Huertas Del Pino | Moritz Thiem | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Moritz Thiem form & Conner Huertas Del Pino form
Moritz Thiem - last matches
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Matthias A. Muller | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Juraj Masar | 1-6, 7-64, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
27.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andreas Kramer | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Christos Keisidis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |