Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
17.02.95, 29 years
17.02.95, 29 years
Andrey Chepelev vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Andrey Chepelev | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Spain F5 | Clay |
Andrey Chepelev form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Andrey Chepelev - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - retired | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |