Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
15.05.99, 24 years
15.05.99, 24 years
Alexis Canter vs. Omer Yeshaya - head to head matches
23.04.18 | qual. | Alexis Canter | Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
Alexis Canter form & Omer Yeshaya form
Alexis Canter - last matches
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Victor Clairacq | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-64, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rik Muller | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Bakonyi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Achilles Belkovics | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 6-77, 6-2, 10-2 | match details |