Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Fernando Verdasco  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Mohamed Safwat  
Stefano Travaglia [5]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Joao Sousa  
Hugo Grenier  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Filip Horansky  
Luca Van Assche [WC]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
Antoine Hoang  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech [1WC]  
Manuel Guinard [WC]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Carlos Taberner [SE]  
Jenson Brooksby [2]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Hugo Gaston [8]  
Salvatore Caruso  
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Fabio Fognini  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [8]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Gael Monfils  
Lorenzo Musetti [WC]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic  
Frances Tiafoe [q]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Filip Krajinovic  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Dennis Novak [WC]  
Gianluca Mager [q]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Cameron Norrie  
Marton Fucsovics  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Reilly Opelka  
Jannik Sinner [7]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [1]  
Grigor Dimitrov  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego  
Cristian Garin  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Casper Ruud [4]  
Lloyd Harris  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime [6]  
Richard Berankis [SE]  
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Mats Moraing  
Yannick Maden [PR]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann [4]  
Tim Van Rijthoven  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Oscar Otte [5]  
Robin Haase  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Maximilian Marterer  
Jiri Vesely [2]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Mats Rosenkranz [WC]  
26.10.21
10:00
1st round
Henri Squire [WC]  
Ruben Bemelmans  
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1st round
Michael Mmoh  
Thanasi Kokkinakis  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Steve Johnson [1]  
Ivo Karlovic  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
Emilio Gomez [7]  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Jason Murray Kubler  
Yosuke Watanuki  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Mikael Torpegaard  
Tennys Sandgren [3]  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur  
Denis Kudla [2]  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Daniel Altmaier [4]  
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic [WC]  
Christopher Eubanks  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Jordan Sauer [WC]  
Taro Daniel [5]  
atp single Clay Peru Lima 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [9]  
22:00
1st round
Nicolas Mejia [ALT]  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [6]  
26.10.21
00:00
1st round
Nicolas Kicker  
Nicolas Alvarez [WC]  
26.10.21
16:00
1st round
Hugo Dellien [7]  
Goncalo Oliveira [ALT]  
26.10.21
16:00
1st round
Orlando Luz [ALT]  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [2]  
26.10.21
16:00
1st round
Jesper De Jong  
Roberto Quiroz [ALT]  
26.10.21
16:00
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino [WC]  
Nicolas Jarry  
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas [8]  
Pedja Krstin [ALT]  
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Marin Cilic  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Adrian Mannarino  
Karen Khachanov [6]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
John Millman  
Yshai Oliel [WC]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Federico Delbonis  
Pablo Andujar [PR]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Laslo Djere  
Ilya Ivashka  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Tommy Paul  
atp double I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [4]  
Manuel Guinard/Antoine Hoang  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Matteo Martineau/Zsombor Piros  
Hugo Grenier/Alexandre Muller  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Mohamed Safwat  
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
James Cerretani/Fabian Fallert  
Zdenek Kolar/David Vega Hernandez [3]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Joao Sousa  
Francisco Cabral/Evan Hoyt [PR]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Alexey Vatutin  
Liam Broady/Luke Johnson  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Brandon Nakashima  
Albano Olivetti/Matt Reid [2]  
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin  
Cristian Garin/Cameron Norrie  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Alexander Zverev  
John Peers/Filip Polasek [3]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Andreas Mies  
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Lloyd Harris/Horia Tecau  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
26.10.21
12:00
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [4]  
Wesley Koolhof/Jean-Julien Rojer [PR]  
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Luca Margaroli  
Andre Begemann/Igor Zelenay [4]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja  
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski [2]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Frederik Nielsen [1]  
Borna Gojo/Kacper Zuk  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Antonio Sancic/Artem Sitak [3]  
Alexander Cozbinov/Maxime Cressy  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Robin Haase/Mats Hermans  
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Tim Sandkaulen/Henri Squire [WC]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Philip Florig/Max Hans Rehberg [WC]  
Maximilian Marterer/Vitaliy Sachko  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Marko Krickovic/Michael Weindl [WC]  
Julian Lenz/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat  
Jackson Atherton/Anton Ornberg [WC]  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Jason Jung/Evan King  
Denis Kudla/Robert Lindstedt  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance [WC]  
Michael Mmoh/Dennis Novikov  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Stefan Kozlov/Peter Polansky  
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson [3]  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow [1]  
Tennys Sandgren/Mikael Torpegaard  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Johnson  
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
William Blumberg/Max Jacob Schnur [4]  
Zac Brodney/Milos Dabic [WC]  
26.10.21
18:00
1st round
Christian Harrison/Mitchell Krueger  
JC Aragone/Treat Conrad Huey  
atp double Clay Peru Lima 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo  
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez  
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez [1]  
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini  
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse [WC]  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino [WC]  
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Pedja Krstin/Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Sergio Galdos/Goncalo Oliveira [2]  
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Fernando Romboli/Federico Zeballos [3]  
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexis Galarneau  
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Peter Bertran/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [WC]  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo  
26.10.21
17:00
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov/Jaroslav Pospisil  
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino  
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev  
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev [WC]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [1]  
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski [WC]  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar  
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic  
Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop [3]  
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Ken Skupski [PR]  
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith  
26.10.21
09:00
1st round
Alexander Bublik/Ilya Ivashka  
Andrey Golubev/Hugo Nys [4]  
<