Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Villa
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F11 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F18 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F4 (Daegu)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Poland F2 (Gdynia)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Lisbon)
ATP: Romania F4 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F1 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F18 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Thailand F3 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F24 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F19 (Winston
ATP: USA F20 (Rochester)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) live, $25K
Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.17
fin
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
3
1
23.06.17
1/2
Benjamin Lock
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
1
6
4
4
23.06.17
1/2
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Nikala Scholtz
0
3
6
5
22.06.17
1/4
Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
7
6
3
6
5
22.06.17
1/4
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
3
4
22.06.17
1/4
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thales Turini
1
0
7
3
1
22.06.17
1/4
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Chigaazira
0
2
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
3
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Siphosothando Montsi
0
4
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
3
1
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
H2H
Jayesh Pungliya
0
1
0
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Zach Itzstein
0
3
6
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
1
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
1
6
4
6
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Aryan Goveas
2
6
2
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
1
2
6
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Thales Turini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tadiwa Chinamo
1
4
6
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Timothy Dollman
0
3
6
7
19.06.17
1
st
round
Hugo Largo
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Britto
0
5
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Lleyton Cronje
0
4
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Aryan Goveas
1
6
3
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
retired
0
0
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Dhruv Sunish
2
7
3
6
H2H
Clifford Enosoregbe
1
5
6
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Mark Chigaazira
2
6
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
0
4
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Siphosothando Montsi
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
4
4
20.06.17
1
st
round
Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons
0
4
4
20.06.17
1
st
round
Zach Itzstein
1
6
5
H2H
Franco Feitt
retired
0
3
4
20.06.17
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
0
3
2
20.06.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
3
1
20.06.17
1
st
round
William Bushamuka
2
6
7
H2H
Cesar Testoni
0
3
6
4
20.06.17
1
st
round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
3
3
20.06.17
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Hochwalt
0
2
1
20.06.17
1
st
round
Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
4
7
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
1
6
6
4
18.06.17
qual.
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
4
18.06.17
qual.
Zach Itzstein
2
7
6
H2H
Kunal Vazirani
0
5
0
18.06.17
qual.
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Siva Deep Kosaraju
0
3
4
18.06.17
qual.
William Bushamuka
2
7
6
H2H
Warren Kuhn
0
6
4
1
18.06.17
qual.
Akram El Sallaly
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Fynn
0
0
2
18.06.17
qual.
Hugo Largo
2
6
6
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
1
4
18.06.17
qual.
Nicholas Nugent
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
2
5
18.06.17
qual.
Mark Chigaazira
2
7
6
6
H2H
Michael Copeland
1
5
7
5
0
18.06.17
q 2
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
1
1
18.06.17
q 2
Zach Itzstein
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
1
6
1
1
18.06.17
q 2
Warren Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
1
4
18.06.17
q 2
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Jatin Dahiya
0
1
3
18.06.17
q 2
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Munashe Chingono
0
4
4
18.06.17
q 2
Akram El Sallaly
2
6
6
H2H
Sajid Ur Rahman
0
1
0
18.06.17
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev
2
7
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
6
2
2
18.06.17
q 2
Hugo Largo
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Du Preez
0
3
3
18.06.17
q 2
Kunal Vazirani
2
6
6
H2H
Khutso Ledwaba
0
0
0
18.06.17
q 2
Nicholas Nugent
2
6
6
H2H
Lefa Ashley Sibanda
0
0
2
18.06.17
q 2
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
1
6
4
3
18.06.17
q 2
Siva Deep Kosaraju
2
6
6
H2H
Arpit Sharma
0
3
1
18.06.17
q 2
Mark Chigaazira
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
4
2
18.06.17
q 2
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
3
2
18.06.17
q 2
Michael Copeland
0
H2H
Joshua Howard-Tripp
1
18.06.17
q 2
Sean Fynn
2
6
7
H2H
Dipanshu Garg
0
1
6
0
18.06.17
q 1
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Tanaka S Chabata
0
1
1
18.06.17
q 1
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
4
1
18.06.17
q 1
Vasilios Caripi
2
7
6
H2H
Altus Karsten
0
6
1
1
18.06.17
q 1
Nicholas Nugent
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Borges Pereira
0
3
5
18.06.17
q 1
Sajid Ur Rahman
2
6
6
H2H
Pieter Botha
0
1
1
18.06.17
q 1
Ruan Du Preez
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Levendale
0
4
1
18.06.17
q 1
Munashe Chingono
2
7
6
H2H
Medhir Goyal
0
6
2
1
18.06.17
q 1
Michael Copeland
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
2
2
Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.17
fin
Mark Fynn/Nikala Scholtz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Benjamin Lock
1
6
1
7
18.06.17
1/2
Nathaniel Lammons/Benjamin Lock
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji/Cesar Testoni
0
5
2
18.06.17
1/2
Mark Fynn/Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Jonathan Kanar
0
2
4
18.06.17
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
2
2
18.06.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Jonathan Kanar
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
6
3
18.06.17
1/4
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji/Cesar Testoni
2
6
4
13
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Jayesh Pungliya
1
4
6
11
18.06.17
1/4
Mark Fynn/Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Lleyton Cronje/Timothy Dollman
0
4
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia/Siva Deep Kosaraju
0
4
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Aryan Goveas/Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
6
H2H
Tadiwa Chinamo/Akram El Sallaly
0
1
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Nathaniel Lammons/Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Tanaka S Chabata/Munashe Chingono
0
3
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Jonathan Kanar
2
7
7
H2H
Luis Britto/Thales Turini
0
5
6
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer/William Bushamuka
0
5
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji/Cesar Testoni
2
6
4
11
H2H
Anurag Nenwani/Dhruv Sunish
1
3
6
9
18.06.17
1
st
round
Mark Fynn/Nikala Scholtz
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt/Warren Kuhn
0
3
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Lleyton Cronje/Timothy Dollman
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel/Clifford Enosoregbe
0
1
1
<