Argentina F3 (Villa 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Villa
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F11 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F18 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F4 (Daegu)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Poland F2 (Gdynia)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Lisbon)
ATP: Romania F4 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F1 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F18 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Thailand F3 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F24 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F19 (Winston
ATP: USA F20 (Rochester)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Argentina F3 (Villa Maria) live, $25K
Argentina F3 (Villa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.17
fin
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
0
22.06.17
1/2
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
2
22.06.17
1/2
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
3
21.06.17
1/4
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
4
21.06.17
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
2
21.06.17
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
3
21.06.17
1/4
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
1
4
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
2
3
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
0
1
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
4
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
5
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Hernan Casanova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
1
6
3
2
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
1
6
1
2
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
3
2
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
1
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
4
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
2
6
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Caula
0
3
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
5
6
3
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
retired
0
7
0
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
1
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
1
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
4
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
2
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Souto
1
7
5
1
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
2
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
0
3
5
19.06.17
1
st
round
Santiago Besada
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
2
5
19.06.17
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
3
6
5
19.06.17
1
st
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
5
0
18.06.17
qual.
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
1
0
18.06.17
qual.
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
4
7
1
3
18.06.17
qual.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
4
1
18.06.17
qual.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
1
18.06.17
qual.
Santiago Besada
2
6
3
7
H2H
Andre Miele
1
1
6
5
18.06.17
qual.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
2
18.06.17
qual.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
6
6
5
4
18.06.17
qual.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
1
4
6
2
18.06.17
q 2
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Acosta
0
4
4
18.06.17
q 2
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
0
18.06.17
q 2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
1
2
6
4
18.06.17
q 2
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
1
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
3
3
18.06.17
q 2
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
1
3
18.06.17
q 2
Ignacio Monzon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
1
6
1
3
18.06.17
q 2
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Viu
0
3
4
18.06.17
q 2
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
2
1
18.06.17
q 2
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
2
6
2
18.06.17
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Capdevilla
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 2
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
4
7
2
5
18.06.17
q 2
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
0
0
18.06.17
q 2
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gurmendi
0
3
2
18.06.17
q 2
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
2
3
18.06.17
q 2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
7
2
2
18.06.17
q 2
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
1
4
6
2
18.06.17
q 1
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Nahuel Tassi
0
2
3
18.06.17
q 1
Dario Acosta
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Tamagnone
0
5
1
18.06.17
q 1
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
0
1
0
18.06.17
q 1
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
3
1
18.06.17
q 1
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
1
6
5
2
18.06.17
q 1
Alexander Merino
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rodrigo Banzer
1
6
5
3
18.06.17
q 1
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
0
0
18.06.17
q 1
Franco Viu
2
7
5
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
1
5
7
2
18.06.17
q 1
Federico Moreno
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Sarudiansky
0
2
5
18.06.17
q 1
Ignacio Monzon
2
5
7
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
1
7
5
1
18.06.17
q 1
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
2
6
2
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
4
6
3
18.06.17
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
2
1
18.06.17
q 1
Martin Capdevilla
2
6
7
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
0
4
6
8
18.06.17
q 1
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
0
3
18.06.17
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
4
1
18.06.17
q 1
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
0
18.06.17
q 1
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
3
2
18.06.17
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
0
4
1
18.06.17
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
6
6
2
18.06.17
q 1
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bermejo
0
4
4
18.06.17
q 1
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
2
4
18.06.17
q 1
Francisco Cerundolo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
1
6
0
2
18.06.17
q 1
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sebastian Turco
0
0
2
18.06.17
q 1
Nicolas Zaidman
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
5
1
18.06.17
q 1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
1
1
6
3
18.06.17
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez Parravicini
0
1
3
18.06.17
q 1
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
2
2
18.06.17
q 1
Alexis Gurmendi
2
7
7
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
6
1
5
18.06.17
q 1
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 1
Tomas Descarrega
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Barrios
0
1
1
18.06.17
q 1
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
3
2
Argentina F3 (Villa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.17
fin
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
1
6
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
1
6
1
8
18.06.17
1/2
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
1
4
18.06.17
1/2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
2
6
3
18.06.17
1/4
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
4
2
18.06.17
1/4
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
3
6
3
18.06.17
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Matias Zukas
1
6
3
2
18.06.17
1/4
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
0
6
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
3
7
18.06.17
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
0
18.06.17
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
3
12
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Merino
1
3
6
10
18.06.17
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
1
6
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
2
8
18.06.17
1
st
round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ignacio Monzon
0
2
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Sarudiansky/Agustin Visokolskis
0
1
0
18.06.17
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Nicolas Santos
0
6
8
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
7
H2H
Franco David Aubone/Bruno Caula
0
0
5
18.06.17
1
st
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
2
<