Turkey F12 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Bahrain F2 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F4 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F4 (Jakarta)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F6 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F4 (Lisbon)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F12 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F12 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.17
fin
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
2
6
4
31.03.17
1/2
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
3
5
31.03.17
1/2
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
4
30.03.17
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
2
5
7
7
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
7
5
5
30.03.17
1/4
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
6
4
2
30.03.17
1/4
Julien Cagnina
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
6
7
4
30.03.17
1/4
Martins Podzus
2
6
7
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
6
1
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Navarro
0
2
6
5
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
4
3
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
0
2
4
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
1
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
1
1
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
5
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikelis Libietis
0
4
4
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
1
5
27.03.17
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
2
27.03.17
1
st
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
2
6
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
2
7
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Mikelis Libietis
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
1
2
27.03.17
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
0
1
1
27.03.17
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
4
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
6
6
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
4
27.03.17
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
3
28.03.17
1
st
round
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
7
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
1
4
28.03.17
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
2
2
28.03.17
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
1
28.03.17
1
st
round
Federico Maccari
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
1
6
4
0
28.03.17
1
st
round
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
7
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
0
6
3
28.03.17
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
3
28.03.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
1
0
28.03.17
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
0
2
4
26.03.17
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
3
6
9
26.03.17
qual.
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolfs Mednis
0
3
1
26.03.17
qual.
Federico Maccari
2
7
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
6
5
5
26.03.17
qual.
Simon Navarro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Victor Baluda
1
6
2
6
3
26.03.17
qual.
Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
3
26.03.17
qual.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kaloyan Dimitrov
1
7
6
3
4
26.03.17
qual.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
2
26.03.17
qual.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
2
26.03.17
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
1
6
2
4
26.03.17
q 2
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
1
0
26.03.17
q 2
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
1
26.03.17
q 2
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Arjona Venturelli
0
3
1
26.03.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Ciumac
0
1
6
4
26.03.17
q 2
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
2
26.03.17
q 2
Federico Maccari
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
1
6
4
26.03.17
q 2
Simon Navarro
2
4
6
7
H2H
Javier Naser
1
6
4
5
26.03.17
q 2
Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
2
0
26.03.17
q 2
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
0
0
3
26.03.17
q 2
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
3
1
26.03.17
q 2
Rudolfs Mednis
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kurbatov
0
1
0
26.03.17
q 2
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
1
3
26.03.17
q 2
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
0
2
1
26.03.17
q 2
Kaloyan Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
4
3
26.03.17
q 1
Andrei Ciumac
2
6
3
7
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
1
0
6
6
3
26.03.17
q 1
Stefan Fiacan
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
0
2
26.03.17
q 1
Rishabdev Raman
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Raicea
1
6
2
1
26.03.17
q 1
Oleg Kurbatov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragan Peric
0
1
2
26.03.17
q 1
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
1
4
26.03.17
q 1
Nicolas Grandjean
2
7
6
H2H
Yoan Georgiev
0
6
5
1
26.03.17
q 1
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Batikan Karlar
0
0
0
26.03.17
q 1
Maxim Bulat
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Ferguson
0
5
4
26.03.17
q 1
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
0
2
1
26.03.17
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
1
26.03.17
q 1
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
4
1
Turkey F12 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.17
fin
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
0
2
2
26.03.17
1/2
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
3
11
H2H
Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis
1
5
6
9
26.03.17
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
4
26.03.17
1/4
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel
0
1
4
26.03.17
1/4
Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
0
2
2
26.03.17
1/4
Yurii Dzhavakian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin/Ilya Vasilyev
0
1
4
26.03.17
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
7
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
6
5
3
26.03.17
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Nedelko
0
4
0
26.03.17
1
st
round
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Keisuke Numajiri
0
0
5
26.03.17
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
4
7
26.03.17
1
st
round
Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
3
26.03.17
1
st
round
Yan Sabanin/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
2
10
H2H
Martins Podzus/Alexander Vasilenko
1
3
6
3
26.03.17
1
st
round
Yurii Dzhavakian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Caio Silva
0
5
3
26.03.17
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
3
26.03.17
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
7
5
4
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker
retired
0
6
1
<