St. Brieuc Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Bahrain F2 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F4 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F4 (Jakarta)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F6 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F4 (Lisbon)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
St. Brieuc Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
St. Brieuc Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.17
fin
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
6
3
6
5
31.03.17
1/2
Tobias Kamke
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
1
6
4
6
0
31.03.17
1/2
Egor Gerasimov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
4
3
30.03.17
1/4
Tobias Kamke
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
5
3
30.03.17
1/4
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
2
6
3
30.03.17
1/4
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Chiudinelli
0
5
6
6
30.03.17
1/4
Corentin Moutet
2
2
7
7
H2H
James Mcgee
1
6
6
7
6
5
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Marco Chiudinelli
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
0
1
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
0
1
1
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
2
6
5
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
0
5
29.03.17
2
nd
round
James Mcgee
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
6
2
7
3
3
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
4
6
4
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
7
3
4
3
29.03.17
2
nd
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
0
4
4
27.03.17
1
st
round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
1
6
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
4
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
1
0
27.03.17
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
2
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Yannik Reuter
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Authom
0
4
5
27.03.17
1
st
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
7
H2H
Gerald Melzer
0
4
5
27.03.17
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Edward Corrie
0
6
4
1
27.03.17
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
6
1
3
28.03.17
1
st
round
Marco Chiudinelli
2
6
3
7
H2H
Hugo Nys
1
1
6
6
5
28.03.17
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
4
4
28.03.17
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
0
2
3
28.03.17
1
st
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
2
2
28.03.17
1
st
round
James Mcgee
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
4
28.03.17
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev
0
3
4
28.03.17
1
st
round
Remi Boutillier
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Guez
1
3
6
4
28.03.17
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
3
6
4
26.03.17
qual.
David Guez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
7
3
4
2
26.03.17
qual.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
1
7
4
2
0
26.03.17
qual.
Oscar Otte
1
7
5
3
H2H
Tim Puetz
retired
0
6
1
26.03.17
qual.
Hugo Nys
2
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
2
3
25.03.17
q 2
Frederik Nielsen
2
7
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
5
6
4
25.03.17
q 2
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
3
4
25.03.17
q 2
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
2
1
25.03.17
q 2
Alexey Vatutin
1
4
6
1
H2H
Marin Draganja
retired
0
6
4
0
25.03.17
q 2
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein
0
4
2
25.03.17
q 2
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Vasilevski
0
3
3
25.03.17
q 2
Hugo Nys
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
25.03.17
q 2
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Sam Barry
0
5
2
24.03.17
q 1
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja
0
1
2
24.03.17
q 1
Marin Draganja
1
6
1
H2H
Alexis Gautier
retired
0
0
0
25.03.17
q 1
Frederik Nielsen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid
1
6
5
6
2
25.03.17
q 1
Niels Desein
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
4
25.03.17
q 1
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Sancic
0
2
0
25.03.17
q 1
Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
4
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
1
5
6
4
25.03.17
q 1
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
1
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
6
1
4
St. Brieuc Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.17
fin
Andre Begemann/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
0
3
4
30.03.17
1/2
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte/Franko Skugor
0
2
3
30.03.17
1/2
Andre Begemann/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski
0
4
3
29.03.17
1/4
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
0
3
3
29.03.17
1/4
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
2
10
H2H
David Pel/Joran Vliegen
1
6
5
6
5
29.03.17
1/4
Andre Begemann/Frederik Nielsen
1
w/o
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Quentin Halys
0
29.03.17
1/4
Oscar Otte/Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
5
1
27.03.17
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
1
4
6
5
27.03.17
1
st
round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marco Chiudinelli/Julian Knowle
1
6
4
4
27.03.17
1
st
round
David O'Hare/Joe Salisbury
2
6
7
H2H
Remi Boutillier/Evan Furness
0
4
5
28.03.17
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud/Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev/Aldin Setkic
0
2
1
28.03.17
1
st
round
David Pel/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petr Michnev/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
7
4
4
8
28.03.17
1
st
round
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Authom/Gleb Sakharov
0
3
3
28.03.17
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Frederik Nielsen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Nys
1
6
3
6
28.03.17
1
st
round
Oscar Otte/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
1
7
7
4
6
<