Segovia Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: M15 Agadir
ATP: M15 Brussels
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chitila
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Xativa
ATP: M25 Bolzano
ATP: M25 Decatur
ATP: M25 Dublin
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Roehampton
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Segovia Challenger live, ˆ69K+H,
website
Segovia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.08.19
fin
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
6
4
02.08.19
1/2
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
2
2
02.08.19
1/2
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
2
5
01.08.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
7
5
2
3
01.08.19
1/4
Hugo Grenier
2
6
7
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
7
5
6
8
4
01.08.19
1/4
Nicola Kuhn
2
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
5
4
01.08.19
1/4
Pavel Kotov
2
2
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
3
6
5
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Markus Eriksson
2
1
6
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
1
5
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
5
1
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
4
4
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
6
6
2
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
4
6
2
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
7
3
3
6
5
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Nicola Kuhn
2
7
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
6
4
1
31.07.19
3
rd
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
3
29.07.19
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
6
2
4
29.07.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
1
29.07.19
2
nd
round
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
5
4
29.07.19
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
1
29.07.19
2
nd
round
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
4
3
29.07.19
2
nd
round
Pavel Kotov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
3
5
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
7
1
3
4
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
4
7
2
3
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
2
6
4
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
6
0
3
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
4
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
2
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
1
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
2
6
4
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
7
8
2
4
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
6
5
3
30.07.19
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
1
28.07.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
7
6
6
8
2
28.07.19
1
st
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
3
1
28.07.19
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
0
6
6
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
1
6
2
4
28.07.19
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
7
7
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
5
5
28.07.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
6
1
3
28.07.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Added
0
4
5
28.07.19
1
st
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
3
6
0
28.07.19
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
4
4
28.07.19
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
0
2
28.07.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
3
6
2
28.07.19
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
7
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
3
6
2
28.07.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
2
3
29.07.19
1
st
round
Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
6
5
4
29.07.19
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
3
6
7
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
1
6
4
29.07.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
6
3
6
9
29.07.19
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
2
0
28.07.19
qual.
Frederico Gil
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Rodriguez Garcia
0
1
6
2
28.07.19
qual.
Walter Trusendi
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
6
5
Segovia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.08.19
fin
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
6
3
01.08.19
1/2
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
7
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo
0
5
6
4
01.08.19
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
2
0
31.07.19
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
6
3
2
31.07.19
1/4
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Andrea Vavassori
0
3
5
31.07.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson
0
6
2
3
31.07.19
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Gil/Yecong He
0
1
6
4
29.07.19
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny De Schepper/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
4
4
29.07.19
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Matteo Viola
0
3
4
29.07.19
1
st
round
Frederico Gil/Yecong He
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez
0
4
4
29.07.19
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dan Added/Tom Jomby
1
6
2
3
30.07.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Luis David Martinez
1
6
4
6
30.07.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Aldin Setkic
0
4
6
2
30.07.19
1
st
round
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Illya Marchenko
0
5
4
30.07.19
1
st
round
Andreas Siljestrom/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
4
<