M25 Cordoba 2020 live score

M25 Cordoba live, $25K

atp single Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
fin
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 69 2
28.02.20
1/2
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 4
29.02.20
1/2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 4 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 5 6 2
27.02.20
1/4
Franco Agamenone 2 7 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 5
27.02.20
1/4
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 0 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 2 5
28.02.20
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 1 7
Facundo Arguello 1 2 6 62
28.02.20
1/4
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 63 4
26.02.20
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 1 7 11 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante retired 0 6 0
26.02.20
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 1
Guido Ivan Justo retired 0 1 0
26.02.20
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 1 4
26.02.20
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 4
26.02.20
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 2
26.02.20
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 3 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 3 6 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 3 2
24.02.20
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 3 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 63 6 3
24.02.20
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 4
25.02.20
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 3 6
Federico Zeballos 1 3 6 3
25.02.20
1st round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 2 6
Mariano Navone 1 3 6 1
25.02.20
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 1
25.02.20
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 64 75 2
25.02.20
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 63 2
25.02.20
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 5 3
25.02.20
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 1 2
Manuel Pena Lopez retired 0 0
25.02.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 5
25.02.20
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 74 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 73 4 2
26.02.20
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
26.02.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 5 4
24.02.20
qual.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
24.02.20
qual.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 64 4
24.02.20
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 2
24.02.20
qual.
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 1 11
Esteban Bruna 1 68 6 9
24.02.20
qual.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 2 11
Michael Zhu 1 1 6 9
24.02.20
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 12
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 1 77 3 10
24.02.20
q 2
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 4
24.02.20
q 2
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 3 2
24.02.20
q 2
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 66
24.02.20
q 2
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 4
24.02.20
q 2
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 1
24.02.20
q 2
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 3 10
Luciano Doria 1 2 6 7
24.02.20
q 2
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 4 10
Juan Martin Fumeaux 1 0 6 7
24.02.20
q 2
Leonardo Aboian 2 4 6 10
Gaston Erhardt 1 6 4 3
24.02.20
q 2
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 67 1
24.02.20
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 73 0 3
24.02.20
q 2
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 4
24.02.20
q 2
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 7
Tomas Farjat 0 5 66
22.02.20
q 1
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 2 2
22.02.20
q 1
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Lucas Cotler 0 3 1
22.02.20
q 1
Gaston Erhardt 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 3 8
22.02.20
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 3 4
22.02.20
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 0 0
22.02.20
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 4 7 10
Santiago Bramajo 1 6 5 6
22.02.20
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 1 7
22.02.20
q 1
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 3
22.02.20
q 1
Juan Martin Fumeaux 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 3 4
23.02.20
q 1
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Facundo Gaspero 0 4 3
23.02.20
q 1
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 0 0
23.02.20
q 1
Luciano Doria 2 3 6 10
Julian Gimenez 1 6 3 7
23.02.20
q 1
Michael Zhu 2 6 3 10
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 1 2 6 7
23.02.20
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 1
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 2
23.02.20
q 1
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6
Julian Tantera 0 5 4
23.02.20
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 66
23.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 4
23.02.20
q 1
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 5 1
23.02.20
q 1
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 7
Facundo Paredes 0 2 5
23.02.20
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Nicolas Bettini 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 1
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 2 2
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
fin
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 1 10
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 3 6 2
28.02.20
1/2
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 w/o
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0
28.02.20
1/2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 11
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 6 4 9
26.02.20
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 1 w/o
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
27.02.20
1/4
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez 0 3 2
27.02.20
1/4
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 3
24.02.20
1st round
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon 0 1 1
25.02.20
1st round
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Alejo Vilaro 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 65 2
25.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 2 64
25.02.20
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Facundo Gaspero 0 0 1
25.02.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet/Victorio Marquiselli 0 63 5
25.02.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Facundo Juarez 2 4 7 10
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 5 7
<