Argentina
18.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
10.11.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gaston Erhardt vs. Nicolas Bianchi - head to head matches
Gaston Erhardt form & Nicolas Bianchi form
Gaston Erhardt - last matches
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Prague - Clay |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Lima - Clay |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 qual. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
Nicolas Bianchi - last matches
M15 Perugia - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Cordoba - Clay |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Llanes | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Francisco Llanes | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-78, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 qual. | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Bruno Britez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Horgen - Clay |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-79, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Mattia Barducci | 6-3, 7-69 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Rondoni | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Buenos - Clay |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |