Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Germany Braunschweig Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 64
08.07.19
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 5
08.07.19
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 68 4
08.07.19
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Mats Moraing 2 6 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 74 4 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 5 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 1 7 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 3 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 5 1
08.07.19
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 1
Oscar Otte retired 0 3 0
08.07.19
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 75 5 5
08.07.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 63
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M15 Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 76 3
08.07.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 4 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 3
08.07.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 1
08.07.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 4 2
08.07.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 2
08.07.19
qual.
Alexander Chepik 2 7 7
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 5 5
08.07.19
1st round
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 1
08.07.19
qual.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 4 11
Giles Hussey 1 4 6 9
08.07.19
qual.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 3 1
08.07.19
qual.
David Bogatin 2 6 4 12
Klim Kozyrev 1 2 6 10
08.07.19
qual.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 3 4
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 2 0
08.07.19
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 64
08.07.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
08.07.19
1st round
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 1 61
08.07.19
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 6 4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo retired 0 7 3 1
08.07.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 2
08.07.19
qual.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Dylan Ramsay 0 0 1
08.07.19
qual.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Becker 0 3 0
08.07.19
qual.
Lucas Luini 2 6 6
Matias Destefanis 0 3 4
08.07.19
qual.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Leonardo Sprovieri 0 1 0
08.07.19
qual.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 0 0
08.07.19
qual.
Octavio Volpi 2 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 63 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Mikal Statham 0 65 2
08.07.19
qual.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 4 6 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 6 3 4
08.07.19
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 5 4
08.07.19
qual.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 2 3
08.07.19
qual.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 0 3
08.07.19
qual.
Joaquin Marquez 2 7 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 5 1
08.07.19
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 5 7 7
Justin Roberts 1 7 64 5
08.07.19
qual.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 1 4
08.07.19
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 0 0
08.07.19
1st round
Ben Jones 2 7 6
Isaac Stoute 0 65 4
08.07.19
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 65 4
08.07.19
qual.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 3 3
08.07.19
1st round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 4 3
08.07.19
qual.
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 2 2
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Idanha A sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
qual.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 3
08.07.19
qual.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 5 10
Omni Kumar 1 4 7 6
08.07.19
qual.
Francisco Dias 2 7 7
Pedro Araujo 0 64 66
08.07.19
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 5 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 7 63 1
08.07.19
qual.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 4
08.07.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 4 4
08.07.19
qual.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 3 1
08.07.19
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 7 4 6
Daniel Batista 1 5 6 1
08.07.19
qual.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 4 10
Tim Van Der Horst 1 1 6 7
08.07.19
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 7 4 10
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 1 66 6 4
atp single Clay Peru M15 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 4 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 6 2
08.07.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 3
08.07.19
qual.
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 0 2 1
08.07.19
qual.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 0 1
08.07.19
1st round
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 4 64
08.07.19
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 0 5 1
08.07.19
qual.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Duilio Vallebuona 0 3 1
08.07.19
qual.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 3
08.07.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 3 2
08.07.19
qual.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 3 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 6 2 3
08.07.19
qual.
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 4 10
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 1 3 6 8
08.07.19
qual.
Gianluca Ballotta 2 7 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 61 3
08.07.19
qual.
Andre Baltazar 2 6 6
Raul Moreano Chan 0 0 0
08.07.19
1st round
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 3 4
atp single Clay Germany M15 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 4 1
08.07.19
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 61
08.07.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 67 64
08.07.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 4
08.07.19
1st round
George Botezan 2 6 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 73 3 4
08.07.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 3 1
08.07.19
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 1 6 6
Peter Nagy 1 6 4 1
08.07.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
qual.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Vikas Deo 0 1 1
08.07.19
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
David Fox 0 4 2
08.07.19
1st round
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 4 2
08.07.19
1st round
Christian Lakoseljac 2 6 6 6
Alexander Brown 1 74 3 2
08.07.19
qual.
Preston Touliatos 2 2 6 11
Nathan Chavez 1 6 3 9
08.07.19
qual.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 7
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 3 65
08.07.19
1st round
Bradley Frye 2 6 6
Matthew Rodriguez 0 3 4
08.07.19
1st round
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 4
08.07.19
1st round
Sumit Sarkar 2 3 6 6
Mason Beiler 1 6 2 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 0 1
08.07.19
1st round
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
08.07.19
1st round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 4
08.07.19
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 1
atp single Clay Austria M15 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 1
08.07.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 3 2
08.07.19
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 2
08.07.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Roko Horvat 0 1 5
08.07.19
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 5 10
Nicolas Parizzia 1 2 7 6
08.07.19
qual.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 0 1
08.07.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 4
08.07.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 3
08.07.19
qual.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 4
08.07.19
qual.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 65 3
atp single Clay Lithuania M15 Vilnius sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 1 6
Tadas Babelis 1 0 6 2
08.07.19
qual.
Janis Podzus 2 6 4 10
Quentin Folliot 1 4 6 3
08.07.19
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 1 6
Kristian Lozan 1 4 6 0
08.07.19
q 1
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 4 2
08.07.19
q 1
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 0 3 4
08.07.19
qual.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 3 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 1 6 5
08.07.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 75 2 2
08.07.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
08.07.19
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Tomas Vaise 0 3 5
08.07.19
qual.
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 7 10
Tristan Meraut 1 6 60 6
08.07.19
1st round
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 3 6 6
Aleksas Tverijonas 1 6 2 4
08.07.19
qual.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 3 4
08.07.19
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 7
Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 5
08.07.19
qual.
Charles Broom 1 7
Brandon Murphy retired 0 5
08.07.19
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 5
08.07.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 6 11
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 1 9
08.07.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 7 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 63 64
08.07.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Casinalbo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 4 1
08.07.19
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 6 5 6
Davide Galoppini 1 2 7 2
08.07.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 1 4
08.07.19
1st round
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 4 0
08.07.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Dante Gennaro 1 1 6 1
08.07.19
1st round
Alejandro Gomez 2 5 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 7 1 3
08.07.19
qual.
Junior A. Ore 2 7 4 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 63 6 4
08.07.19
qual.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Diaz Freire 1 2 6 6
08.07.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 2 0
08.07.19
1st round
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 4
08.07.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 4
08.07.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 1
08.07.19
qual.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 2
08.07.19
qual.
Louis Dussin 2 0 7 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 5
08.07.19
qual.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
atp single I. hard China M25 Qujing sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 0 3
08.07.19
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 2 2
08.07.19
qual.
Ruikai Wang 2 7 6
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 62 2
08.07.19
qual.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 2 2
08.07.19
1st round
Rhett Purcell 2 2 7 7
Bingyu Yu 1 6 5 65
08.07.19
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 0 4
08.07.19
qual.
Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 5 3
08.07.19
qual.
Liran Chen 2 7 0 10
Zhou Mingzhou 1 5 6 2
08.07.19
1st round
Chukang Wang 2 6 4 6
Pol Wattanakul 1 1 6 2
08.07.19
1st round
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 1 0
08.07.19
qual.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 2 1
atp single Hard France M25+H Ajaccio sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 4
08.07.19
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
08.07.19
1st round
Lilian Prod'Homme 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 2 3
08.07.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 62 4
atp single Clay Italy Perugia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 w/o
Aldin Setkic 0
08.07.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 2 5
08.07.19
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 79 2 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 5
08.07.19
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 65
08.07.19
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 1 6
Filippo Baldi retired 0 4
08.07.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 2
08.07.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 3 6 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 1 6 4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva retired 0 4 2
08.07.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 64 2
08.07.19
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 76 3 3
08.07.19
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
08.07.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 62 61
atp single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 2 3
08.07.19
2nd round
William Grant 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 66
08.07.19
2nd round
Taha Baadi 2 6 7
Baptiste Anselmo 0 4 63
08.07.19
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Andrew Dale 0 1 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 67 2
08.07.19
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 64 2
08.07.19
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 5 4
08.07.19
2nd round
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 5 6
James Story 1 4 7 4
08.07.19
2nd round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 3 6
Liam Draxl 1 63 6 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 4
08.07.19
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 1 2
08.07.19
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 2
08.07.19
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Ryoma Matsushita 0 4 4
08.07.19
2nd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 5 63
08.07.19
2nd round
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 4 4
atp single Hard USA Winnetka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
2nd round
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 3 6 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
08.07.19
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 1 7 4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras retired 0 5 0
08.07.19
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 3
08.07.19
2nd round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 0
08.07.19
2nd round
Ernesto Escobedo 1 5
Matthew Ebden retired 0 0
08.07.19
1st round
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
08.07.19
1st round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 3
08.07.19
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Stefan Dostanic 0 2 64
08.07.19
1st round
John Mcnally 2 6 4 6
Sam Riffice 1 4 6 4
atp single Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 64 4
08.07.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 4
08.07.19
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 3
08.07.19
1st round
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 5
atp double Clay Germany Braunschweig Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Nicola Kuhn/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 61 4
08.07.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 4 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Peter Heller 1 2 6 7
08.07.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
08.07.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 0 3 63
atp double Clay Italy Perugia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 3 4
08.07.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Roman Safiullin 0 2 1
08.07.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Luis David Martinez 2 5 6 10
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 3 7
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1/4
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 3 7 6 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 63 75 3 3
08.07.19
1/4
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 3 6 3 6 6 11
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 4 6 78 4 9
08.07.19
3rd round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 3 7 6 3 4 13
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 62 4 6 6 122
08.07.19
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 3 6 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 2 61 3
atp double Hard USA Winnetka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 11
Sekou Bangoura/Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 6 9
08.07.19
1st round
Tom Fawcett/Anderson Reed 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 62
08.07.19
1st round
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 4 10
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 1 1 6 2
<