W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.19
fin
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
2
29.03.19
1/2
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
4
2
29.03.19
1/2
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
4
1
28.03.19
1/4
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
2
2
28.03.19
1/4
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
4
3
28.03.19
1/4
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Satsuki Koike
0
3
4
28.03.19
1/4
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
4
2
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
1
0
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
1
2
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Oana Gavrila
2
1
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
1
6
0
3
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Alice Rame
2
4
7
7
H2H
Camilla Scala
1
6
6
5
5
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
2
3
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
7
3
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
1
5
6
1
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Yasmine Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska
0
6
1
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
1
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
3
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
0
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
1
0
25.03.19
1
st
round
Daria Lodikova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
6
2
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Julieta Estable
0
2
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
2
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Romana Cisovska
2
7
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
5
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Nagomi Higashitani
0
3
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Sarah Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
4
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
7
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
0
5
26.03.19
1
st
round
Malene Helgo
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Makatsaria
0
5
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
4
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Satsuki Koike
2
6
2
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
1
2
6
4
27.03.19
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
4
3
24.03.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
2
2
24.03.19
qual.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
2
0
24.03.19
qual.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
7
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
4
5
24.03.19
qual.
Franziska Kommer
2
4
7
10
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
1
6
6
3
6
24.03.19
qual.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
2
12
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
1
2
6
10
24.03.19
qual.
Satsuki Koike
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
5
0
24.03.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
1
0
24.03.19
q 1
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
0
0
24.03.19
q 1
Kerstin Peckl
2
7
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
6
3
3
24.03.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
1
2
24.03.19
q 1
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
7
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
2
5
24.03.19
q 1
Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
7
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
3
6
5
24.03.19
q 1
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Maquet
0
3
3
24.03.19
q 1
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
2
24.03.19
q 1
Daria Solovyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
6
6
1
24.03.19
q 1
Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
0
2
24.03.19
q 1
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
3
5
24.03.19
q 1
Giulia Brighi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
3
3
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
fin
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
7
7
H2H
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
0
5
5
24.03.19
1/2
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
5
6
10
H2H
Camilla Scala/Martina Spigarelli
1
7
1
3
24.03.19
1/2
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
10
H2H
Franziska Kommer/Alice Rame
1
7
3
4
6
24.03.19
1/4
Camilla Scala/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
7
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Ani Vangelova
0
3
6
5
24.03.19
1/4
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan/Ilaria Sposetti
0
2
4
24.03.19
1/4
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
4
6
10
H2H
Louise Brunskog/Valentina Giavazzi
1
6
1
1
24.03.19
1/4
Franziska Kommer/Alice Rame
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
6
5
7
24.03.19
1
st
round
Camilla Scala/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi/Ana Makatsaria
0
4
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan
0
1
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Louise Brunskog/Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Shalimar Talbi
1
7
6
3
8
24.03.19
1
st
round
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi/Asya Colombo
0
0
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
0
10
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Julieta Estable
1
3
6
7
24.03.19
1
st
round
Franziska Kommer/Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva/Anna Ustinoff
0
0
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Gabriella Mujan/Ilaria Sposetti
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari/Margaux Maquet
0
4
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Ani Vangelova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Axana Mareen
1
6
5
7
<