Ukraine F3 2015 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F6
ATP: Colombia F3
ATP: Croatia F11
ATP: Czech Republic F3
ATP: Egypt F20
ATP: Georgia F3
ATP: Guam F1
ATP: India F6
ATP: Italy F11
ATP: Korea F2
ATP: Portugal F7
ATP: Romania F4
ATP: Russia F1
ATP: Spain F15
ATP: Turkey F21
ATP: Ukraine F3
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ukraine F3 live, $10K
Ukraine F3
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.05.15
fin
Artem Smirnov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
1
6
1
24.05.15
1/2
Artem Smirnov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
4
4
24.05.15
1/2
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
1
6
7
24.05.15
1/4
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
0
4
24.05.15
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
0
3
4
24.05.15
1/4
Constant Lestienne
2
7
1
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
5
6
3
24.05.15
1/4
Maxime Janvier
1
6
0
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
retired
0
2
1
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
2
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
1
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
1
1
7
2
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
0
2
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
4
4
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Glancy
0
4
4
24.05.15
2
nd
round
Dmytro Badanov
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sobolta
0
3
0
24.05.15
1
st
round
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
3
24.05.15
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Malyshev
0
3
2
24.05.15
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
3
4
24.05.15
1
st
round
Igor Sobolta
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
1
0
24.05.15
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
6
1
4
24.05.15
1
st
round
Daniel Glancy
2
6
0
6
H2H
Loic Perret
1
3
6
1
24.05.15
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
4
4
24.05.15
1
st
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
7
H2H
Thomas Grinberg
1
7
2
4
5
24.05.15
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Yanchenko
0
3
4
24.05.15
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
0
4
2
24.05.15
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
3
0
24.05.15
1
st
round
Vitalii Shcherba
2
3
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
1
4
24.05.15
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
0
1
2
24.05.15
1
st
round
Dmytro Badanov
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
0
4
4
24.05.15
1
st
round
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Milchenko
0
4
1
24.05.15
1
st
round
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
0
7
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
1
4
6
6
4
24.05.15
qual.
Dmytro Kamynin
2
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
6
2
2
24.05.15
qual.
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
4
2
24.05.15
qual.
Maksim Malyshev
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
0
3
2
24.05.15
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
3
24.05.15
qual.
Jessy Kalambay
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
3
4
24.05.15
qual.
Vladyslav Yanchenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
7
4
4
24.05.15
qual.
Vasko Mladenov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikita Matveyko
1
6
4
1
24.05.15
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
7
H2H
Oleksander Kyrychenko
0
6
3
6
2
24.05.15
q 2
Dmytro Kamynin
2
6
7
H2H
Kyrylo Kudyma
0
2
5
24.05.15
q 2
Oleg Khotkov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
1
6
1
2
24.05.15
q 2
Maksim Malyshev
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
0
0
24.05.15
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime De Montfalcon
0
2
1
24.05.15
q 2
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Sergiienko
0
3
4
24.05.15
q 2
Roman Khassanov
2
6
7
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
2
6
2
24.05.15
q 2
Jessy Kalambay
2
7
6
H2H
Khrystyyan Shpilka
0
6
2
2
24.05.15
q 2
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
5
7
6
H2H
Maxim Zatulko
1
7
6
4
4
24.05.15
q 2
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Dmytro Petrov
1
7
5
2
6
6
24.05.15
q 2
Vladyslav Yanchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Yastremskiy
0
2
0
24.05.15
q 2
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Porokhnia
0
0
2
24.05.15
q 2
Oleksander Kyrychenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
4
24.05.15
q 2
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Lobak
1
7
3
3
2
24.05.15
q 2
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexey Prokopchuk
1
7
5
3
4
24.05.15
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Kramarov
0
6
3
1
24.05.15
q 2
Nikita Matveyko
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Kapshuk
0
4
5
24.05.15
q 1
Maxim Zatulko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ilya Degoduk
1
7
5
0
0
24.05.15
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Roman Kucherenko
1
3
6
6
4
24.05.15
q 1
Khrystyyan Shpilka
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
4
4
24.05.15
q 1
Sergiy Sergiienko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
4
0
24.05.15
q 1
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
4
3
24.05.15
q 1
Oleksander Kyrychenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
1
6
3
2
24.05.15
q 1
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy
0
4
2
24.05.15
q 1
Alexey Prokopchuk
2
6
5
6
H2H
Levar Harper-Griffith
1
0
7
4
24.05.15
q 1
Maxime De Montfalcon
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andreii Andriienko
1
7
4
1
24.05.15
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oleg Dolgosheyev
1
4
6
3
24.05.15
q 1
Kyrylo Kudyma
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Lobanov
0
1
3
24.05.15
q 1
Artem Kapshuk
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Yatsenko
0
6
11
2
24.05.15
q 1
Vladislav Porokhnia
2
6
6
H2H
Andriy Litvinov
0
4
3
24.05.15
q 1
Michal Kominek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anatoly Lashkul
1
6
4
4
24.05.15
q 1
Simon Yastremskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Melnychuk
0
1
0
24.05.15
q 1
Vladyslav Lobak
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
0
3
1
Ukraine F3
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.05.15
fin
Bogdan Didenko/Levar Harper-Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
2
24.05.15
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Grinberg/Constant Lestienne
0
1
1
24.05.15
1/2
Bogdan Didenko/Levar Harper-Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Glancy/Yanais Laurent
0
4
3
24.05.15
1/4
Daniel Glancy/Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sobolta/Vladyslav Yanchenko
0
1
4
24.05.15
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
1
10
H2H
Maksim Malyshev/Vasko Mladenov
1
5
6
6
24.05.15
1/4
Thomas Grinberg/Constant Lestienne
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba/Vadym Ursu
1
6
3
7
24.05.15
1/4
Bogdan Didenko/Levar Harper-Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy/Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
1
24.05.15
1
st
round
Yuriy Kryvoy/Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov/Maxim Zatulko
0
3
3
24.05.15
1
st
round
Daniel Glancy/Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Sergiienko/Artem Smirnov
0
2
5
24.05.15
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov/Dmytro Petrov
0
6
5
3
24.05.15
1
st
round
Maksim Malyshev/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
0
0
24.05.15
1
st
round
Thomas Grinberg/Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
2
1
24.05.15
1
st
round
Vitalii Shcherba/Vadym Ursu
2
7
3
10
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Simon Yastremskiy
1
6
3
6
6
24.05.15
1
st
round
Bogdan Didenko/Levar Harper-Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
3
24.05.15
1
st
round
Igor Sobolta/Vladyslav Yanchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Dmytro Badanov/Ivan Nedelko
0
1
5
<