Tunisia F6 (Jerba) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Chennai Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Egypt F5 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F3
ATP: Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
ATP: Spain F5 (Murcia)
ATP: Switzerland F2 (Bellevue)
ATP: Tunisia F6 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F6 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tunisia F6 (Jerba) live, $15K
Tunisia F6 (Jerba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.18
fin
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
3
2
16.02.18
1/2
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
2
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
2
6
4
16.02.18
1/2
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
1
2
15.02.18
1/4
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
1
3
6
4
15.02.18
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
3
1
15.02.18
1/4
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
1
1
15.02.18
1/4
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
2
4
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
2
2
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
2
2
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
3
2
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
2
0
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
4
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
6
5
3
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
5
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
2
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Federico Iannaccone
2
7
5
7
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
6
6
7
5
12.02.18
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
1
3
7
3
1
12.02.18
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
0
0
12.02.18
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
3
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
3
6
3
12.02.18
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
6
2
1
12.02.18
1
st
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
0
3
0
12.02.18
1
st
round
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
0
1
13.02.18
1
st
round
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
2
4
13.02.18
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
4
4
13.02.18
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
0
13.02.18
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
4
13.02.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
1
6
3
1
13.02.18
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
3
13.02.18
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Ilija Vucic
0
3
5
13.02.18
1
st
round
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
0
3
13.02.18
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
6
2
3
13.02.18
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Luc Fomba
0
5
0
11.02.18
qual.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
2
6
1
11.02.18
qual.
Pedro Munafo
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
4
4
11.02.18
qual.
Philipp Schroll
2
7
7
H2H
Ilija Vucic
0
6
3
5
11.02.18
qual.
Matteo Martineau
2
1
6
7
H2H
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
1
6
3
5
11.02.18
qual.
Alen Avidzba
2
7
4
7
H2H
Quentin Folliot
1
6
7
6
6
4
11.02.18
qual.
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
John Lamble
0
1
4
11.02.18
qual.
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
0
3
11.02.18
qual.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
1
3
7
6
4
10.02.18
q 2
Ilija Vucic
2
5
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
1
7
5
0
10.02.18
q 2
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Bync
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 2
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
6
6
H2H
Brian De Vrind
0
1
4
10.02.18
q 2
John Lamble
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
3
0
10.02.18
q 2
Pedro Munafo
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 2
Louis Chaix
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Zuckerman
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 2
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Metti
0
3
4
10.02.18
q 2
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
2
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
retired
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 2
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Gray
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 2
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 2
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
3
6
4
10.02.18
q 2
Federico Iannaccone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
6
3
1
10.02.18
q 2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 2
Mattia Frinzi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
6
2
3
11.02.18
q 2
Philipp Schroll
2
5
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
7
6
4
4
09.02.18
q 1
Tommaso Metti
2
6
6
H2H
George Kennedy
0
0
1
09.02.18
q 1
Edoardo Lamberti
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Mouhan
0
0
3
09.02.18
q 1
Pedro Munafo
2
6
6
H2H
Freddy Luciani
0
4
4
09.02.18
q 1
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
1
1
09.02.18
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
3
3
09.02.18
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
3
3
09.02.18
q 1
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Keane
0
0
3
09.02.18
q 1
Quentin Folliot
2
6
0
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
4
6
1
09.02.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
1
09.02.18
q 1
Richard Bync
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
2
1
09.02.18
q 1
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Rocky
0
3
2
09.02.18
q 1
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Bertimon
0
0
1
09.02.18
q 1
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Galicia
0
2
3
09.02.18
q 1
Brian De Vrind
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
2
0
09.02.18
q 1
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
1
3
09.02.18
q 1
Joseph Gray
2
2
7
7
H2H
Edward Harwood
1
6
6
5
5
09.02.18
q 1
Alex Zuckerman
2
6
6
H2H
Daiki Kato
0
3
2
Tunisia F6 (Jerba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.18
fin
Alen Avidzba/Matteo Martineau
2
7
6
11
H2H
Michal Dembek/Danylo Kalenichenko
1
6
7
7
5
9
11.02.18
1/2
Alen Avidzba/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
2
4
11.02.18
1/2
Michal Dembek/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/John Lamble
0
3
5
11.02.18
1/4
Alen Avidzba/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Maxime Chazal
0
1
2
11.02.18
1/4
Louis Chaix/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli
0
2
3
11.02.18
1/4
Michal Dembek/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
3
7
11
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Shunsuke Wakita
1
6
5
9
11.02.18
1/4
Muhammet Haylaz/John Lamble
2
5
6
11
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
3
9
11.02.18
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Maxime Chazal
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastien Boltz/Quentin Folliot
0
2
6
3
11.02.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Fomba/Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
2
11.02.18
1
st
round
Eduardo Dischinger/Mariano Kestelboim
2
1
6
10
H2H
Florent Diep/Diego Hidalgo
1
6
1
5
11.02.18
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba/Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Munafo/Philipp Schroll
0
2
5
11.02.18
1
st
round
Louis Chaix/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond
0
4
2
11.02.18
1
st
round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
10
H2H
Conor Macdonald/Philip Sikman
1
7
4
4
7
11.02.18
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Michal Konecny
0
2
1
11.02.18
1
st
round
Muhammet Haylaz/John Lamble
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
0
2
3
<